Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.23
Grzmiąca
09:0309:39
Wasp S
Marcin Gorayski
92.14
Grzmiąca
08:3311:52
Venus SC L
Piotr Jasinski
3.91
Grzmiąca
08:4109:40
Vega 5 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
31.41
Settefrati
08:3209:59
Trango X-Race L
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.68
Szczebel
08:5910:33
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
6.37
Szczebel
09:1009:52
Swift 5 MS
Wojciech Galica
18.67
Skalnate Pleso
05:5707:17
Summit XC4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.67
Szczebel
08:4110:54
Sigma 8 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
14.99
Krasnystaw
10:3511:24
Sigma 10 25
Joanna Reinert
35.90
Hohe Wand South
08:1911:18
Rush 5 XS
Pawlos
87.14
Grzmiąca
06:5010:45
Rush 4 MS
Tomasz Perczak
6.73
Szczebel
09:0709:51
Rush 3 M
hydraulik
20.52
Grindelwald
07:5709:11
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
7.10
Szczebel
08:3910:17
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
4.76
Beatenberg
10:5711:17
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
7.33
Skrzętla
10:4212:45
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
4.85
Skrzyczne
09:4210:08
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.04
Skrzętla
08:1108:21
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Chrząszcz
12.51
Bagnes
09:1109:49
Queen S
Karol Prokorym
65.94
Piła
09:2411:40
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
14.79
Piła
08:1809:05
Queen 2 MS
Święty
58.79
Piła
09:5611:26
Queen 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
24.10
Settefrati
08:2709:56
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
11.07
Skrzyczne
10:3211:38
Queen 2 ML
Adam Mucha
6.07
Szczebel
09:0109:55
Pasat 5 28
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.89
Hohe Wand South
08:1708:36
Optic 24
Wacław Kuzło
5.56
Laworta
09:3810:19
Omega XAlps 24
Przemek Jakubczyk
4.20
Skrzyczne
10:1910:32
Nyos RS M
Patryk Ślęczka
5.78
Szczebel
08:4009:50
Nemo XX 28
Jan Rentowski
79.50
Poços de Caldas
13:2216:20
Meru L
Ryszard Jakiel
5.99
Skrzyczne
09:5310:22
Mentor 5 S
Paweł Mergist
70.85
Grzmiąca
08:2711:27
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
5.59
Skrzyczne
10:2510:38
Mentor 5 L
AnT
16.62
Konopki
09:2310:32
Mentor 4 S
AnT
3.48
Konopki
08:3308:57
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
3.60
Grzmiąca
09:0309:38
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
3.26
Grzmiąca
07:1807:54
Mentor 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.18
Konopki
09:0309:09
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.27
Konopki
12:0512:12
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
1.92
Konopki
11:2211:26
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
57.95
Grzmiąca
07:2010:52
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.59
Konopki
10:2510:33
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Mazurek
54.06
Krasnystaw
09:5112:02
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
7.75
Szczebel
08:5510:31
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Bedynski
99.17
Piła
08:5412:18
Mantra M7 L
Jakub Socha
93.25
Grzmiąca
07:3111:56
Mantra 6 MS
Piotr Morawski
2.06
Konopki
10:5210:59
Koyot 28
Piotr Morawski
2.45
Konopki
09:0709:12
Koyot 28
Piotr Morawski
1.92
Konopki
12:0212:07
Koyot 28
zw
1.53
Grzmiąca
11:5912:02
Knight MS