Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
80.26
Kobala
08:4411:37
Meru M
Grzegorz Kopyto
54.31
Hala Bieguńska
07:5710:11
Mystic 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
48.85
Piła
10:0611:28
Mantra M7 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
48.00
Kobala
08:1710:24
Trango X-Race L
Bogdan Leja
44.16
Mieroszów
07:3811:27
Carrera L
Grzegorz Hali
43.44
Mieroszów
07:3511:21
Chili 3 M
Paweł Szczepanek
42.00
Ćwilin
08:0210:06
GTO 2 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
40.97
Mieroszów
07:5411:40
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
37.08
Mieroszów
08:5211:11
Queen 2 MS
Wacław Kuzło
36.32
Lesko
13:5314:52
Bulldog 38
Wacław Kuzło
35.89
Lesko
03:3704:34
Bulldog 38
Jacek Miłowski
32.25
Mieroszów
09:0111:54
Cure ML
Marcin Białobłocki
31.91
Mieroszów
06:4811:43
Carrera M
Sylwiusz Pachel
29.10
Stranik
08:3511:18
Aspen 5 28
Marek Miłowski
27.58
Mieroszów
08:2711:25
Delta 3 ML
An
27.55
Suraż
08:3309:42
Tequila 3 Xs
Paweł Ziółkowski
27.15
Mieroszów
09:3111:07
Mentor 3 M
Michał Marzec
26.81
Gourdon
06:4408:54
Base Light ML
Piotr Karolak
26.14
Piła
09:5810:59
Arak M
Mirek Olkowicz
22.70
Mieroszów
08:2811:16
Mentor 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
21.19
Mieroszów
09:3611:21
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Serafin
20.14
Mieroszów
08:4511:57
Summit XC3 S
Delfin
18.74
Kobala
09:0010:01
BGD BASE S
Mariusz Grzywacz
17.40
Mieroszów
09:0911:13
Elan 28
Urszula Chodorow
16.37
Monte Grappa
08:0910:09
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Kazimierz Anielak
16.17
Monte Grappa
08:0510:07
Astral 6 26
Aleš Lundiak
15.51
Mieroszów
09:0511:31
Sigma 9 25
Radosław Ambroziak
15.19
Suraż
10:0310:46
Nemo 4 31
Jakub Rożek
14.82
Bassano
09:1310:40
Nevada 2 28
Stork X
13.50
Mieroszów
08:1909:40
Mentor 4 M
Waldemar Wójcik
12.84
Roztoki
09:1210:28
Rise 3 S
Tomasz Mariański
12.66
moniecki
11:1612:20
Kibo 2 M
Krzysztof Martyna
12.39
Mieroszów
10:1911:21
King M
Maciej Baran
12.34
Roztoki
09:1310:32
Sigma 10 25
Darecki-Starry
11.45
Mieroszów
06:5507:36
Queen 2 MS
Adam Miszczak
10.06
Mieroszów
09:4410:55
Elan 24
Paweł Mergist
9.74
Mieroszów
08:0909:23
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.73
Mieroszów
09:1311:27
Ikuma 29
Otek
8.94
Mieroszów
09:0511:12
Rush 4 MS
Sebastian Treter
8.84
Makarska
13:5414:26
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Koziej
8.51
Stranik
08:3709:37
Cayenne 4 XL
Adam Marciniak
8.48
Kobala
09:0709:33
Classic M
Bogusław Kruczek
8.19
Mszana S
08:4310:23
Elan 2 26
Tomek Wirski
7.71
Makarska
13:5314:23
Aspen 2 28
Paweł Lis
7.65
Mszana S
07:5310:37
Factor 2 L
Kazimierz Anielak
7.41
Monte Grappa
14:1514:33
Astral 6 26
Dorota Borucka
7.37
Szczebel
12:1813:14
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
7.37
Szczebel
12:1813:14
Rook 2 S
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.20
Mieroszów
09:5311:12
Golden 3 30
Urszula Chodorow
6.95
Monte Grappa
14:1314:32
Dudek Nemo XX 23