Maciej Gąsiorek
99.97
Martin
07:2712:24
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Łyskawa
7.80
Montmin Coche-Cabane
16:0016:18
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
5.00
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5311:05
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
6.20
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:0613:21
Antea 2 L
Łukasz Serafin
27.59
Mieroszów
08:3411:02
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Prokop
91.44
Martin
07:0613:00
Iota 2 25
Kuba Sto
11.04
Skrzyczne
07:3608:30
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
61.97
Śnieżnica
09:4314:06
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
16.11
Cerna Hora
08:4909:57
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
30.69
Mieroszów
08:3311:31
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Egzmont
98.09
Martin
07:3312:07
Artik 3 25
ko-mar 58
12.37
Skrzyczne
09:2409:58
CHILI 4 XS
kemoT
19.01
Laworta
07:5909:18
Sigma 10 25
Kazimierz Anielak
8.28
Monte Grappa
14:4015:01
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
10.40
Monte Grappa
08:3709:41
Astral 6 26
Kamil Olszowski
67.70
Martin
08:0311:27
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Warzecha
21.49
Kobala
10:0011:32
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Józik
35.26
Skrzyczne
09:2412:05
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
76.43
Skrzyczne
08:1411:59
Boomerang 11 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
56.20
Mieroszów
08:3012:31
Artik 4 29
Janusz Pałka
42.99
Śnieżnica
09:3411:08
Alpina M
Jan Struś
50.23
Śnieżnica
08:5512:09
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.15
Starogród
07:3407:50
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
19.45
Starogród
08:1209:07
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Antecki
4.47
Borowa
09:4710:05
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.15
Borowa
11:2211:27
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.63
Borowa
08:5109:03
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
86.30
Martin
07:5512:02
Artik 4 27
Grzegorz Pawłowski
22.71
Mieroszów
08:2710:35
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
15.54
cieszyński
13:3314:10
Pasat 5 28
Filip
2.37
Śnieżnica
08:4408:51
Buzz Z5 ML
Dziobak
17.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4814:15
Emotion 3 M
Dziobak
5.33
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2910:40
Emotion 3 M
Delfin
5.81
Cerna Hora
08:4209:45
BGD BASE S
Dawid Olszowy
15.41
Mała Czantoria
10:5712:16
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Krajewski
13.52
Ciecień
10:0110:51
Summit XC4 S/M
Daro
4.21
białostocki
09:1409:28
Optic 26
Daro
4.57
białostocki
08:3408:55
Optic 26
Daro
8.76
białostocki
07:5608:28
Optic 26
Daro
13.25
białostocki
09:3710:07
Optic 26
Dariusz Chrobak
111.78
Ćwilin
06:5512:31
XCRacer M
czazal
51.91
pucki
13:3714:52
Speedster 26
Chester
1.38
Żar
13:3713:40
Rook 2 MS
Chester
1.38
Żar
13:3713:40
Rook 2 MS
Bogdan Leja
21.29
Mieroszów
08:4110:56
Carrera L
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.50
Mieroszów
08:2910:22
Golden 3 30
Bartek Stuchlik
13.05
Mała Czantoria
10:5811:40
Delta 2 ML
Baczek
76.04
Sarnów
13:4915:43
Cure L
Artur Śliwa
2.73
Javorovy
10:3310:38
Xi 25
Andrzej Zieliński
23.50
Martin
08:2410:52
Buzz z4 XL