Dariusz Chrobak
111.78
Ćwilin
06:5512:31
XCRacer M
Marcin Kempny
111.34
Martin
07:5012:59
Alpina 3 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
99.97
Martin
07:2712:24
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Krzysztof Egzmont
98.09
Martin
07:3312:07
Artik 3 25
Tomasz Sermak
96.91
Martin
07:2311:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Łukasz Prokop
91.44
Martin
07:0613:00
Iota 2 25
Stanisław Sagan
86.70
Martin
08:0411:51
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
86.30
Martin
07:5512:02
Artik 4 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
83.22
Borowa
09:1212:26
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Janus
76.43
Skrzyczne
08:1411:59
Boomerang 11 M
Baczek
76.04
Sarnów
13:4915:43
Cure L
Kamil Olszowski
67.70
Martin
08:0311:27
Queen 2 MS
Zbigniew Kawa
66.13
Laworta
07:5712:30
Mantra 4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
62.06
Mieroszów
08:3712:23
Carrera M
Krzysztof Mazur
61.97
Śnieżnica
09:4314:06
Spectra M
Mateusz Gajczewski
61.73
Skrzyczne
08:1012:49
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Siatka
58.98
Śnieżnica
08:4312:18
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
58.51
Lubiechów Dolny
08:4611:09
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
58.36
Martin
08:2411:40
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
58.08
Martin
08:2411:38
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
57.25
Mieroszów
08:1611:25
Delta 3 ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
56.20
Mieroszów
08:3012:31
Artik 4 29
Marek Kwasecki
55.99
Skrzyczne
08:1711:35
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Fortuna
53.22
Skrzyczne
09:1912:57
Mentor 5 M
czazal
51.91
pucki
13:3714:52
Speedster 26
Jan Struś
50.23
Śnieżnica
08:5512:09
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
48.41
Skrzyczne
08:1711:37
Nevada 2012 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
44.95
Mieroszów
07:4711:37
Delta 2 ML
Murzyn Roman
43.48
Śnieżnica
09:3411:13
Alpina 3 ML
Janusz Pałka
42.99
Śnieżnica
09:3411:08
Alpina M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
41.18
Michałków
08:5510:57
Sprint 3 M
Jarosław Józik
35.26
Skrzyczne
09:2412:05
Cayenne 4 XS
Tomasz Muszyński
34.52
Mieroszów
09:2411:58
Carrera L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
30.74
Borowa
11:0512:39
BGD BASE ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
30.69
Mieroszów
08:3311:31
Cayenne 5 XS
Stork X
27.91
Mieroszów
08:4211:55
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Serafin
27.59
Mieroszów
08:3411:02
Summit XC3 S
Staszek
26.72
Mieroszów
08:3112:12
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
26.18
Mieroszów
08:3311:31
Vega 5 L
Andrzej Zieliński
23.50
Martin
08:2410:52
Buzz z4 XL
Grzegorz Pawłowski
22.71
Mieroszów
08:2710:35
Vega 5 M
Mateusz Sochacki
22.19
Vogel
10:0112:44
Tequila 4 S
Andrzej Galica
22.14
Śnieżnica
09:0410:28
Iota 2 27
Jarosław Warzecha
21.49
Kobala
10:0011:32
Aspen 5 26
Bogdan Leja
21.29
Mieroszów
08:4110:56
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
20.20
Mieroszów
08:4612:09
Mentor 5 S
Urszula Chodorow
20.10
Monte Grappa
08:4013:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Jakub Rybka
19.45
Starogród
08:1209:07
Mentor 4 M
kemoT
19.01
Laworta
07:5909:18
Sigma 10 25
Adam Marciniak
18.09
Cerna Hora
08:3310:17
Classic M
Dziobak
17.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4814:15
Emotion 3 M
Sylwester Serafin
17.61
Mieroszów
09:3612:16
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Brzozowski
16.44
Mysłowice
14:1915:17
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Martyna
16.11
Cerna Hora
08:4909:57
King M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
15.54
cieszyński
13:3314:10
Pasat 5 28
Dawid Olszowy
15.41
Mała Czantoria
10:5712:16
Sprint 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
14.80
Bagnes
09:5911:35
Enzo 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
13.52
Ciecień
10:0110:51
Summit XC4 S/M
Seba
13.38
Skrzyczne
08:1909:11
Carrera L
Daro
13.25
białostocki
09:3710:07
Optic 26
Bartek Stuchlik
13.05
Mała Czantoria
10:5811:40
Delta 2 ML
ko-mar 58
12.37
Skrzyczne
09:2409:58
CHILI 4 XS
Kuba Sto
11.04
Skrzyczne
07:3608:30
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Gierak
10.92
Mieroszów
09:0310:33
Base Light M
Marek Nowacki
10.92
Mieroszów
08:5212:16
Mentor 4 L
Kazimierz Anielak
10.40
Monte Grappa
08:3709:41
Astral 6 26
Wojtek Majewski
9.24
Mieroszów
11:5312:44
Summit XC4 M
Daro
8.76
białostocki
07:5608:28
Optic 26
Kazimierz Anielak
8.28
Monte Grappa
14:4015:01
Astral 6 26
Marek Furman
8.11
Skrzyczne
09:0609:53
Aspen 4 26
Łyskawa
7.80
Montmin Coche-Cabane
16:0016:18
Antea 2 L
Mariusz Lelko
7.59
Skrzyczne
11:3413:25
Mentor 6 S
Mateusz Chromiec
7.23
Vogel
06:2106:36
Tequila 4 M
Michał Janowski
6.73
Laworta
10:2711:14
Mantra M7 ML
Mateusz Chromiec
6.72
Vogel
08:1608:30
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Chromiec
6.39
Vogel
10:1910:33
Tequila 4 M
Łyskawa
6.20
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:0613:21
Antea 2 L
Delfin
5.81
Cerna Hora
08:4209:45
BGD BASE S
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.50
Mieroszów
08:2910:22
Golden 3 30
Dziobak
5.33
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2910:40
Emotion 3 M
Łyskawa
5.00
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5311:05
Antea 2 L
Seba
4.97
Skrzyczne
11:2211:48
Carrera L
MR
4.89
Mieroszów
11:0812:12
Ikuma 27
Daro
4.57
białostocki
08:3408:55
Optic 26
Jacek Antecki
4.47
Borowa
09:4710:05
Golden 4 26
zw
4.33
Mieroszów
10:5612:05
Knight MS
Daro
4.21
białostocki
09:1409:28
Optic 26
zw
3.89
Mieroszów
08:5410:28
Knight MS
Wojciech Kocot
3.54
Śnieżnica
09:1109:21
CHILI 4 XS
Jakub Rybka
3.15
Starogród
07:3407:50
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.08
Borowa
10:0910:22
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.03
Borowa
08:2908:43
BGD BASE ML
pawello148
2.91
Śnieżnica
09:2109:32
Iota 26
Artur Śliwa
2.73
Javorovy
10:3310:38
Xi 25
Patrycja Eckert
2.69
Cerna Hora
08:3708:54
Makalu 4 S
Jacek Antecki
2.63
Borowa
08:5109:03
Golden 4 26
Filip
2.37
Śnieżnica
08:4408:51
Buzz Z5 ML
Jacek Antecki
2.15
Borowa
11:2211:27
Golden 4 26
Przemysław Mendez
2.12
Mała Czantoria
11:0011:06
Sigma 7 28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.99
Borowa
09:2109:33
BGD BASE ML