Artur Śliwa
2.73
Javorovy
10:3310:38
Xi 25
Dariusz Chrobak
111.78
Ćwilin
06:5512:31
XCRacer M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
22.71
Mieroszów
08:2710:35
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
26.18
Mieroszów
08:3311:31
Vega 5 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
99.97
Martin
07:2712:24
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Mateusz Sochacki
22.19
Vogel
10:0112:44
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Chromiec
6.39
Vogel
10:1910:33
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Chromiec
7.23
Vogel
06:2106:36
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Chromiec
6.72
Vogel
08:1608:30
Tequila 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
13.52
Ciecień
10:0110:51
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
9.24
Mieroszów
11:5312:44
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Serafin
27.59
Mieroszów
08:3411:02
Summit XC3 S
Dawid Olszowy
15.41
Mała Czantoria
10:5712:16
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
41.18
Michałków
08:5510:57
Sprint 3 M
czazal
51.91
pucki
13:3714:52
Speedster 26
Krzysztof Mazur
61.97
Śnieżnica
09:4314:06
Spectra M
Przemysław Mendez
1.78
Mała Czantoria
12:1412:17
Sigma 7 28
Przemysław Mendez
2.12
Mała Czantoria
11:0011:06
Sigma 7 28
kemoT
19.01
Laworta
07:5909:18
Sigma 10 25
Chester
1.38
Żar
13:3713:40
Rook 2 MS
Chester
1.38
Żar
13:3713:40
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
61.73
Skrzyczne
08:1012:49
Queen 2 MS
Kamil Olszowski
67.70
Martin
08:0311:27
Queen 2 MS
Kuba Sto
11.04
Skrzyczne
07:3608:30
Queen 2 ML
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
15.54
cieszyński
13:3314:10
Pasat 5 28
Daro
8.76
białostocki
07:5608:28
Optic 26
Daro
4.21
białostocki
09:1409:28
Optic 26
Daro
4.57
białostocki
08:3408:55
Optic 26
Daro
13.25
białostocki
09:3710:07
Optic 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
48.41
Skrzyczne
08:1711:37
Nevada 2012 26
Adriana Wandzel
1.54
Żar
11:5011:54
Nemo M
Mariusz Lelko
7.59
Skrzyczne
11:3413:25
Mentor 6 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
83.22
Borowa
09:1212:26
Mentor 6 L
Ryszard Jakiel
20.20
Mieroszów
08:4612:09
Mentor 5 S
Tomasz Fortuna
53.22
Skrzyczne
09:1912:57
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
86.70
Martin
08:0411:51
Mentor 5 M
Stork X
27.91
Mieroszów
08:4211:55
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
50.23
Śnieżnica
08:5512:09
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
19.45
Starogród
08:1209:07
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.15
Starogród
07:3407:50
Mentor 4 M
Marek Nowacki
10.92
Mieroszów
08:5212:16
Mentor 4 L
Michał Janowski
6.73
Laworta
10:2711:14
Mantra M7 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
66.13
Laworta
07:5712:30
Mantra 4 L
Patrycja Eckert
2.69
Cerna Hora
08:3708:54
Makalu 4 S
zw
3.89
Mieroszów
08:5410:28
Knight MS
zw
4.33
Mieroszów
10:5612:05
Knight MS
Krzysztof Martyna
16.11
Cerna Hora
08:4909:57
King M
pawello148
2.91
Śnieżnica
09:2109:32
Iota 26
Andrzej Galica
22.14
Śnieżnica
09:0410:28
Iota 2 27
Marek Kwasecki
55.99
Skrzyczne
08:1711:35
Iota 2 25