Łukasz Prokop
91.44
Martin
07:0613:00
Iota 2 25
MR
4.89
Mieroszów
11:0812:12
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
96.91
Martin
07:2311:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jacek Antecki
2.15
Borowa
11:2211:27
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.63
Borowa
08:5109:03
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
4.47
Borowa
09:4710:05
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.50
Mieroszów
08:2910:22
Golden 3 30
Paweł Chrząszcz
14.80
Bagnes
09:5911:35
Enzo 3 M
Dziobak
17.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4814:15
Emotion 3 M
Dziobak
5.33
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:2910:40
Emotion 3 M
Andrzej Brzozowski
16.44
Mysłowice
14:1915:17
Dudek Universal 28
Urszula Chodorow
20.10
Monte Grappa
08:4013:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marek Miłowski
57.25
Mieroszów
08:1611:25
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Chorzępa
58.51
Lubiechów Dolny
08:4611:09
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
58.36
Martin
08:2411:40
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
44.95
Mieroszów
07:4711:37
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
58.08
Martin
08:2411:38
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
0.45
Mieroszów
06:1206:13
Delta 2 ML
Sylwester Serafin
17.61
Mieroszów
09:3612:16
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
13.05
Mała Czantoria
10:5811:40
Delta 2 ML
Baczek
76.04
Sarnów
13:4915:43
Cure L
Adam Marciniak
18.09
Cerna Hora
08:3310:17
Classic M
Wojciech Kocot
3.54
Śnieżnica
09:1109:21
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
12.37
Skrzyczne
09:2409:58
CHILI 4 XS
Staszek
26.72
Mieroszów
08:3112:12
CHILI 4 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
30.69
Mieroszów
08:3311:31
Cayenne 5 XS
Jarosław Józik
35.26
Skrzyczne
09:2412:05
Cayenne 4 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
62.06
Mieroszów
08:3712:23
Carrera M
Seba
4.97
Skrzyczne
11:2211:48
Carrera L
Seba
13.38
Skrzyczne
08:1909:11
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
21.29
Mieroszów
08:4110:56
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
34.52
Mieroszów
09:2411:58
Carrera L
Filip
2.37
Śnieżnica
08:4408:51
Buzz Z5 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
23.50
Martin
08:2410:52
Buzz z4 XL
Jarosław Janus
76.43
Skrzyczne
08:1411:59
Boomerang 11 M
Delfin
5.81
Cerna Hora
08:4209:45
BGD BASE S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.03
Borowa
08:2908:43
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
30.74
Borowa
11:0512:39
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.99
Borowa
09:2109:33
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.08
Borowa
10:0910:22
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Gierak
10.92
Mieroszów
09:0310:33
Base Light M
Kazimierz Anielak
8.28
Monte Grappa
14:4015:01
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
10.40
Monte Grappa
08:3709:41
Astral 6 26
Jarosław Warzecha
21.49
Kobala
10:0011:32
Aspen 5 26
Marek Furman
8.11
Skrzyczne
09:0609:53
Aspen 4 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
56.20
Mieroszów
08:3012:31
Artik 4 29
Grzegorz Sprawka
86.30
Martin
07:5512:02
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Egzmont
98.09
Martin
07:3312:07
Artik 3 25
Łyskawa
7.80
Montmin Coche-Cabane
16:0016:18
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
6.20
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:0613:21
Antea 2 L