zw
3.89
Mieroszów
08:5410:28
Knight MS
zw
4.33
Mieroszów
10:5612:05
Knight MS
Zbigniew Kawa
66.13
Laworta
07:5712:30
Mantra 4 L
Wojtek Majewski
9.24
Mieroszów
11:5312:44
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Kocot
3.54
Śnieżnica
09:1109:21
CHILI 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
20.10
Monte Grappa
08:4013:06
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomasz Sermak
96.91
Martin
07:2311:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Muszyński
34.52
Mieroszów
09:2411:58
Carrera L
Tomasz Fortuna
53.22
Skrzyczne
09:1912:57
Mentor 5 M
Sylwester Serafin
17.61
Mieroszów
09:3612:16
Delta 2 ML
Stork X
27.91
Mieroszów
08:4211:55
Mentor 4 M
Staszek
26.72
Mieroszów
08:3112:12
CHILI 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
86.70
Martin
08:0411:51
Mentor 5 M
Seba
13.38
Skrzyczne
08:1909:11
Carrera L
Seba
4.97
Skrzyczne
11:2211:48
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
20.20
Mieroszów
08:4612:09
Mentor 5 S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.08
Borowa
10:0910:22
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.03
Borowa
08:2908:43
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.99
Borowa
09:2109:33
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
30.74
Borowa
11:0512:39
BGD BASE ML
Przemysław Mendez
1.78
Mała Czantoria
12:1412:17
Sigma 7 28
Przemysław Mendez
2.12
Mała Czantoria
11:0011:06
Sigma 7 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
83.22
Borowa
09:1212:26
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Jasinski
26.18
Mieroszów
08:3311:31
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
44.95
Mieroszów
07:4711:37
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
0.45
Mieroszów
06:1206:13
Delta 2 ML
pawello148
2.91
Śnieżnica
09:2109:32
Iota 26
Paweł Chrząszcz
14.80
Bagnes
09:5911:35
Enzo 3 M
Patrycja Eckert
2.69
Cerna Hora
08:3708:54
Makalu 4 S
Murzyn Roman
43.48
Śnieżnica
09:3411:13
Alpina 3 ML
MR
4.89
Mieroszów
11:0812:12
Ikuma 27
Michał Janowski
6.73
Laworta
10:2711:14
Mantra M7 ML
Mateusz Sochacki
22.19
Vogel
10:0112:44
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Siatka
58.98
Śnieżnica
08:4312:18
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
61.73
Skrzyczne
08:1012:49
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Chromiec
6.39
Vogel
10:1910:33
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Chromiec
7.23
Vogel
06:2106:36
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Chromiec
6.72
Vogel
08:1608:30
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
48.41
Skrzyczne
08:1711:37
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
41.18
Michałków
08:5510:57
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Lelko
7.59
Skrzyczne
11:3413:25
Mentor 6 S
Marek Nowacki
10.92
Mieroszów
08:5212:16
Mentor 4 L
Marek Miłowski
57.25
Mieroszów
08:1611:25
Delta 3 ML
Marek Kwasecki
55.99
Skrzyczne
08:1711:35
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
8.11
Skrzyczne
09:0609:53
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Kempny
111.34
Martin
07:5012:59
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Gierak
10.92
Mieroszów
09:0310:33
Base Light M
Marcin Chorzępa
58.51
Lubiechów Dolny
08:4611:09
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
62.06
Mieroszów
08:3712:23
Carrera M
Maciej Gonciarz
58.36
Martin
08:2411:40
Delta 2 ML