Tomasz Halka
2.58
Żar
12:3812:43
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
4.19
Szczebel
10:1710:34
Astral 7 24
pawello148
3.78
Szczebel
10:3110:41
Iota 26
Patryk Ślęczka
3.78
Szczebel
09:3609:46
Nemo XX 28
Jakub Rybka
10.58
Starogród
09:3511:15
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
6.59
Skrzyczne
07:3708:23
Vega 5 S
Łukasz Janda
7.82
Skrzyczne
08:1908:57
Bonanza 2 L
Seba
7.99
Skrzyczne
08:1909:02
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
5.64
Skrzyczne
08:2409:00
Mystic 24
Marek Furman
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:2609:16
Aspen 4 26
Robert Dadak
11.66
Skrzyczne
08:3209:35
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Szweda
6.15
Skrzyczne
08:3309:13
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Halka
4.49
Skrzyczne
10:4711:01
Mistral 7 XS
Wojciech Galica
62.09
Skalnate Pleso
06:5712:11
Summit XC4 M
Andrzej Galica
13.27
Skalnate Pleso
08:0210:28
Iota 2 27
Mateusz Siatka
53.31
Skalnate Pleso
06:3010:12
Alpina 2 L
GRZERO
26.68
Skalnate Pleso
07:0609:26
Carrera M
Piotr Łęgowski
0.04
Sequals
14:3114:34
Phoenix M
Przemyslaw Szukalski
10.58
Roztoki
08:5709:37
Omega XAlps 2 23
Krzysiek Róg
45.56
Roztoki
08:4611:40
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
33.19
Roztoki
08:4610:54
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Kawa
42.32
Roztoki
08:4011:15
Mantra 4 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
50.76
Roztoki
08:4611:17
Mantra 6 ML
SKIBA
8.92
Piła
09:0209:29
Mentor 4 S
Seba
3.60
Piła
08:2908:43
Chili 3 M
Maciej Bąk
4.27
Piła
08:1808:36
CHILI 4 S
Seba
3.55
Piła
09:2609:39
Chili 3 M
Maciej Bąk
5.14
Piła
09:4410:01
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
4.26
Piła
09:1909:37
CHILI 4 S
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
6.64
Piła
08:4809:09
Nevada 2 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
42.91
Mysłowice
13:2615:20
Dudek Universal 28
Rafał Wardyn
14.66
Monte Grappa
11:3012:23
Pluto 3 SM
Karol Zalewski
0.76
Monte Grappa
07:1607:46
Alpha 6 28
Rafał Wardyn
12.05
Monte Grappa
07:2708:16
Pluto 3 SM
Karol Zalewski
0.76
Monte Grappa
07:1607:46
Alpha 6 28
Karol Zalewski
1.41
Monte Grappa
11:1111:58
Alpha 6 28
Marcin Chorzępa
3.49
Mindszentkálla
08:2009:21
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
12.22
Mieroszów
10:4112:09
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
50.85
Mieroszów
07:5810:30
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
26.34
Mieroszów
08:5010:21
Venus SC L
Marek Miłowski
46.32
Mieroszów
08:5111:50
Delta 3 ML
Zbyszek Deka
49.23
Mieroszów
09:0411:06
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Gierak
35.70
Mieroszów
09:0410:46
Summit 3 Xs
Bogdan Leja
22.45
Mieroszów
09:0410:19
Carrera L
Marcin Gierak
34.60
Mieroszów
09:1010:47
Base Light M
zw
1.20
Mieroszów
09:1109:15
Knight MS
Stork X
22.53
Mieroszów
09:1713:01
Mentor 4 M
Grześ Chicago
49.52
Mieroszów
09:1911:18
Coden 25.5
Tomasz Muszyński
24.13
Mieroszów
09:2013:30
Carrera L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.02
Mieroszów
09:3209:39
Grid M
Mirek Olkowicz
7.25
Mieroszów
09:4110:18
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
19.67
Mieroszów
09:4713:02
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
17.22
Mieroszów
09:5011:15
Vega 5 M
zw
2.12
Mieroszów
10:2213:25
Knight MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.46
Mieroszów
10:2312:55
Grid M
Adam Miszczak
3.55
Mieroszów
10:2712:11
Elan 24
Mirek Olkowicz
20.14
Mieroszów
11:3113:20
Mentor 3 M
Jeż Leszek
3.14
Michałków
07:3707:49
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.77
Michałków
08:5809:10
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.97
Michałków
08:1208:20
Optic 26
Jarosław Osmólski
15.11
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3210:11
Pandion M
Łukasz Kolek
6.04
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0010:23
Hook 5 24
Jarosław Osmólski
8.53
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2914:40
Pandion M
Joanna Olejnik
5.03
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:5813:22
Nemo 4 23
Pablostratus
9.17
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4311:40
Epic M
Łukasz Kolek
10.68
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0412:41
Hook 5 24
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
26.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5312:42
Sigma 10 27
Joanna Olejnik
15.42
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5811:48
Nemo 4 23
Tooman
3.85
Mała Czantoria
08:5809:23
Mentor 4 XS
Przemysław Mendez
3.39
Mała Czantoria
13:1913:28
CHILI 4 S
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
53.71
Lubiechów Dolny
13:0014:29
Delta 2 XL
Łukasz Maszner
3.15
Lubiechów Dolny
10:5011:27
Rook M
Piotr Starczowski
20.01
Lendak
10:3712:28
GTO 2 M
Marek Pawlak
2.60
Javorovy
12:4412:50
P44 Sm
Marek Pawlak
3.05
Javorovy
11:3711:47
P44 Sm
Marek Pawlak
3.64
Javorovy
10:3810:49
P44 Sm
Marek Samojeden
10.49
Gimba mnt.
11:5012:52
Aspen 4 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
3.25
Donovaly
09:5010:03
Maestro L
Przemysław Potocki
15.26
Donovaly
09:2010:38
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
18.14
Donovaly
10:2611:48
Spectra M
Radosław Ambroziak
2.00
Donovaly
10:4610:57
Nemo 4 31
Daro
2.53
Donovaly
10:5411:05
Optic 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.70
Donovaly
11:3412:48
Maestro L
Mateusz Gajczewski
44.84
Donovaly
09:3412:36
Queen 2 MS
Dawid Krajewski
3.88
Donovaly
09:3110:08
Summit XC4 S/M
Dominik Kapica
55.85
Donovaly
09:3113:11
Queen 2 ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.96
Borowa
09:5009:57
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.55
Borowa
10:1710:21
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.97
Borowa
09:1109:16
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
17.96
Borowa
10:4811:38
Nevada 2012 28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.92
Borowa
10:3610:40
BGD BASE ML
Marek Rypiński
3.78
Bassano
08:5109:46
Primax M
Jan Rentowski
100.88
Águas da Prata
12:5916:55
Meru L