zw
1.20
Mieroszów
09:1109:15
Knight MS
zw
2.12
Mieroszów
10:2213:25
Knight MS
Zbyszek Deka
49.23
Mieroszów
09:0411:06
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Kawa
42.32
Roztoki
08:4011:15
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Gierak
35.70
Mieroszów
09:0410:46
Summit 3 Xs
Wojciech Galica
62.09
Skalnate Pleso
06:5712:11
Summit XC4 M
Tooman
3.85
Mała Czantoria
08:5809:23
Mentor 4 XS
Tomek Mysliwiec
50.76
Roztoki
08:4611:17
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
24.13
Mieroszów
09:2013:30
Carrera L
Tomasz Halka
4.49
Skrzyczne
10:4711:01
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.58
Żar
12:3812:43
Mistral 7 XS
Stork X
22.53
Mieroszów
09:1713:01
Mentor 4 M
SKIBA
8.92
Piła
09:0209:29
Mentor 4 S
Seba
7.99
Skrzyczne
08:1909:02
Carrera L
Seba
3.60
Piła
08:2908:43
Chili 3 M
Seba
3.55
Piła
09:2609:39
Chili 3 M
Robert Dadak
11.66
Skrzyczne
08:3209:35
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Wardyn
14.66
Monte Grappa
11:3012:23
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Wardyn
12.05
Monte Grappa
07:2708:16
Pluto 3 SM
Rafał Nocoń
5.64
Skrzyczne
08:2409:00
Mystic 24
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.92
Borowa
10:3610:40
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.55
Borowa
10:1710:21
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.96
Borowa
09:5009:57
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.97
Borowa
09:1109:16
BGD BASE ML
Radosław Ambroziak
2.00
Donovaly
10:4610:57
Nemo 4 31
Przemyslaw Szukalski
10.58
Roztoki
08:5709:37
Omega XAlps 2 23
Przemysław Potocki
15.26
Donovaly
09:2010:38
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Mendez
3.39
Mała Czantoria
13:1913:28
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Starczowski
20.01
Lendak
10:3712:28
GTO 2 M
Piotr Łęgowski
0.04
Sequals
14:3114:34
Phoenix M
Piotr Jasinski
19.67
Mieroszów
09:4713:02
Vega 5 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
12.22
Mieroszów
10:4112:09
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
50.85
Mieroszów
07:5810:30
Delta 2 ML
pawello148
3.78
Szczebel
10:3110:41
Iota 26
Patryk Ślęczka
3.78
Szczebel
09:3609:46
Nemo XX 28
Pablostratus
9.17
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4311:40
Epic M
Mirek Olkowicz
20.14
Mieroszów
11:3113:20
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
7.25
Mieroszów
09:4110:18
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalniak
4.19
Szczebel
10:1710:34
Astral 7 24
Mateusz Siatka
53.31
Skalnate Pleso
06:3010:12
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
44.84
Donovaly
09:3412:36
Queen 2 MS
Marek Samojeden
10.49
Gimba mnt.
11:5012:52
Aspen 4 28
Marek Rypiński
3.78
Bassano
08:5109:46
Primax M
Marek Pawlak
3.64
Javorovy
10:3810:49
P44 Sm
Marek Pawlak
3.05
Javorovy
11:3711:47
P44 Sm
Marek Pawlak
2.60
Javorovy
12:4412:50
P44 Sm
Marek Miłowski
46.32
Mieroszów
08:5111:50
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
7.45
Skrzyczne
08:2609:16
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Gorayski
26.34
Mieroszów
08:5010:21
Venus SC L
Marcin Gierak
34.60
Mieroszów
09:1010:47
Base Light M