Łukasz Kolek
13.76
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3113:38
Hook 5 24
Waldemar Laskowski
56.14
Skalnate Pleso
06:2811:29
Hook 4 25
Grzegorz Szweda
5.92
Javorovy
11:5614:18
Hook 3 27
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.34
Kozakov
11:0211:07
Grid M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.71
Kozakov
09:0609:13
Grid M
Jacek Antecki
2.59
Żar
10:4910:58
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.82
Javorovy
10:2411:33
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
3.15
Javorovy
08:2708:37
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
1.88
Żar
12:1112:19
Golden 4 26
Władysław Wrzecionko
9.43
Wisła
14:5815:24
Golden 28
Pablostratus
18.88
Kobala
11:3312:36
Epic M
Paweł Grzybowski
1.63
Vršac
06:0306:07
Eazy L
Witold Kawa
8.70
Żar
08:2609:36
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Staszak
50.86
Żar
08:0810:45
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
20.77
Czermna
07:2811:57
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
50.09
Rybnik
08:3312:39
Delta 3 L
ko-mar 58
0.07
Żar
09:5910:00
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
2.87
Żar
09:1809:25
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
0.12
Żar
08:0408:05
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
5.57
Żar
10:3911:22
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
0.38
Żar
08:3308:37
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
0.11
Żar
07:5908:01
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
0.07
Żar
09:5910:00
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
1.24
Żar
08:4008:45
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
2.39
Żar
08:1408:19
CHILI 4 XS
Przemysław Mendez
2.86
Javorovy
07:5508:07
CHILI 4 S
Przemysław Mendez
5.65
Javorovy
10:1911:48
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Lemańczyk
52.07
Monte Grappa
07:1511:28
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Józik
35.02
Krzesanica
09:3212:03
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
6.36
Javorovy
10:5313:19
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
21.32
Rybnik
08:5710:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
21.71
Czermna
08:0712:37
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
10.08
Czermna
10:5012:39
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
11.52
Czermna
08:1710:33
Carrera L
Seba
11.01
Skrzyczne
08:3009:13
Carrera L
Robert Wincencik
3.65
Col Rodella
10:0110:13
Buzz Z6 ML
Łukasz Janda
3.68
Javorovy
08:2108:33
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
6.78
Javorovy
10:4311:10
Bonanza 2 L
Michał Skalniak
4.90
Śnieżnica
09:1409:29
Astral 7 24
Marek Samojeden
24.20
Gimba mnt.
10:1211:43
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
10.26
Skrzyczne
08:3609:10
Aspen 4 26
JG.
1.21
Starogród
10:0110:12
Ascent 4 M
JG.
0.76
Starogród
10:2910:31
Ascent 4 M
Marcin Kempny
27.61
Rybnik
08:1411:34
Alpina 3 ML
Karol Zalewski
6.91
Monte Grappa
07:1008:02
Alpha 6 28