Joanna Olejnik
72.79
Kobala
08:5012:54
Nemo 4 23
Jan Rentowski
61.09
Águas da Prata
13:0716:00
Meru L
Michał Janowski
52.28
Kobala
09:3812:49
Mantra M7 ML
Jacek Miłowski
40.59
Col Rodella
07:5814:18
Cure ML
Igor Popik
36.40
Słubica
09:5612:22
Meru M
Waldemar Janiszewski
30.82
Kobala
11:0913:23
Adam L
Monika Mysliwiec
30.62
Kobala
09:3412:33
Mentor 2 Xs
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.42
Col Rodella
07:3313:17
Sprint 3 M
Pablostratus
30.26
Kobala
08:3810:56
Epic M
Dominik Kapica
29.52
Słubica
09:5412:23
Queen 2 ML
Łukasz Kolek
27.53
Kobala
09:2912:31
Hook 5 24
Mostek
26.48
Ciecień
07:5408:52
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Osmólski
26.05
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:1514:11
Pandion M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
24.73
Słubica
10:0312:23
Mentor 4 XS
Krzysztof Mazur
24.32
Słubica
10:2112:20
Spectra M
Przemysław Czerwiński
22.94
Ciecień
07:4608:59
Mentor 6 L
Robert Wincencik
21.21
Col Rodella
09:3612:00
Buzz Z6 ML
Arkadiusz Garbacz
19.89
09:5811:19
Elan 33
Mateusz Gajczewski
19.82
Słubica
09:4211:44
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
19.38
Brașov
08:4811:20
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Lemańczyk
17.69
Bassano
11:2613:15
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Tajl
15.84
Col Rodella
09:2910:32
VOLT SM
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4814:57
Sigma 10 27
Jakub Mamelka
13.84
Pontypool
12:2715:35
Nova Ion 3 M
Rafał Wardyn
13.69
Monte Grappa
07:5409:27
Pluto 3 SM
Dawid Krajewski
12.86
Słubica
10:0110:55
Kangri M
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.75
Ciecień
09:4411:51
Sigma 8 25
Marek Rypiński
12.54
Bassano
08:5710:34
Primax M
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.57
Słubica
10:0310:48
Maestro L
Hanna Bruss
10.83
Monte Grappa
08:2309:20
Pi 2 19
Krzysztof Obloza
9.78
Derbyshire
09:2510:47
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Obloza
7.97
Derbyshire
12:4213:27
Iota 2 27
Adam Mucha
6.60
Ciecień
09:3911:12
Pasat 5 28
pawello148
6.06
Ciecień
09:0310:48
Iota 26
Pablostratus
5.92
Kobala
13:4514:06
Epic M
Dorota Borucka
5.65
Ciecień
11:1513:11
Rook 2 S
Łukasz Kolek
5.64
Kobala
14:1214:26
Hook 5 24
Janusz Pałka
5.16
Ciecień
09:4010:45
Alpina M
Daro
5.16
Słubica
09:3910:04
Optic 26
Marek Furman
4.62
Javorovy
09:0609:33
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Wardyn
4.43
Bassano
11:0911:34
Pluto 3 SM
Piotr Łęgowski
4.28
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2114:52
Phoenix M
Radosław Ambroziak
4.18
Słubica
10:5311:19
Nemo 4 31
Hanna Bruss
3.61
Bassano
11:1311:30
Pi 2 19
Jakub Zborowski
3.56
Ciecień
09:2209:48
Ion 2 S
Piotr Łęgowski
3.29
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:0607:17
Phoenix M
pawello148
3.17
Ciecień
07:0207:18
Iota 26
Filip
2.83
Ciecień
07:5208:06
Buzz Z5 ML
Paweł Grzybowski
1.59
Vršac
06:5206:56
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
1.40
Vršac
12:0412:09
Eazy L
Karol Zalewski
0.41
Monte Grappa
07:5508:46
Alpha 6 28
Karol Zalewski
0.41
Monte Grappa
07:5508:46
Alpha 6 28