2019-09-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Grzybowski 1.40  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
2 Paweł Grzybowski 1.59  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
3 Filip 2.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
4 Paweł 3.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
5 Piotr Łęgowski 3.29  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Phoenix M przeglądaj
6 Zboro 3.56  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
7 Hanna Bruss 3.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 19 przeglądaj
8 Radosław Ambroziak 4.18  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
9 Piotr Łęgowski 4.28  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Phoenix M przeglądaj
10 Rafał Wardyn 4.43  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
11 Marek Furman 4.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
12 Janusz Pałka 5.16  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
13 Dariusz Kłosek 5.16  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Optic 26 przeglądaj
14 Łukasz Kolek 5.64  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
15 Dorota Borucka 5.65  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
16 Paweł Daczkowski 5.93  SIKobala , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
17 Paweł 6.06  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
18 Adam Mucha 6.60  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Obloza 7.98  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Obloza 9.78  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
21 Hanna Bruss 10.83  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 19 przeglądaj
22 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.57  SKSłubica Poľanovce, Słowacja Maestro L przeglądaj
23 Marek Rypiński 12.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Primax M przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Wierzba 12.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
25 Dawid Krajewski 12.86  SKSłubica Poľanovce, Słowacja Kangri M przeglądaj
26 Rafał Wardyn 13.69  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
27 Jakub Mamelka 13.84  GBPontypool Pontypool, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
28 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 15.83  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Provincia di Pordenone, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
29 Ryszard Tajl 15.84  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
30 Piotr Lemańczyk 17.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
31 Marcin Chorzępa 19.38  ROBrașov Brașov, Rumunia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Gajczewski 19.82  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
33 Arkadiusz Garbacz 19.89  CH Zermatt, Szwajcaria Elan 33 przeglądaj
34 Robert Wincencik
21.21  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
35 Przemysław Czerwiński 22.94  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Mazur 24.32  SKSłubica Korytné, Słowacja Spectra M przeglądaj
37 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 24.73  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
38 Jarosław Osmólski 26.05  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Kafel 26.48  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
40 Łukasz Kolek 27.53  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
41 Dominik Kapica
29.52  SKSłubica Korytné, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Paweł Daczkowski 30.26  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Strzelczyk 30.42  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
44 Monika Mysliwiec 30.62  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
45 Waldemar Janiszewski 30.82  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Adam L przeglądaj
46 Igor Popik 36.40  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Meru M przeglądaj
47 Jacek Miłowski 40.59  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
48 Michał Janowski 52.28  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
49 Jan Rentowski
61.10  BRÁguas da Prata Jacutinga, Brazylia Meru L przeglądaj
50 Joanna Olejnik 72.79  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj