2019-09-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Waldemar Janiszewski 30.82  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Adam L przeglądaj
2 Janusz Pałka 5.16  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
3 Marek Furman 4.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
4 Filip 2.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
5 Robert Wincencik
21.21  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
6 Piotr Lemańczyk 17.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
7 Jacek Miłowski 40.59  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
8 Marcin Chorzępa 19.38  ROBrașov Brașov, Rumunia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Paweł Grzybowski 1.40  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
10 Paweł Grzybowski 1.59  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
11 Arkadiusz Garbacz 19.89  CH Zermatt, Szwajcaria Elan 33 przeglądaj
12 Paweł Daczkowski 5.93  SIKobala , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
13 Paweł Daczkowski 30.26  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
14 Łukasz Kolek 5.64  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Kolek 27.53  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
16 Zboro 3.56  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Obloza 9.78  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Obloza 7.98  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
19 Paweł 6.06  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
20 Paweł 3.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
21 Dawid Krajewski 12.86  SKSłubica Poľanovce, Słowacja Kangri M przeglądaj
22 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.57  SKSłubica Poľanovce, Słowacja Maestro L przeglądaj
23 Michał Janowski 52.28  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
24 Monika Mysliwiec 30.62  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 24.73  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
26 Przemysław Czerwiński 22.94  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
27 Jan Rentowski
61.10  BRÁguas da Prata Jacutinga, Brazylia Meru L przeglądaj
28 Igor Popik 36.40  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Meru M przeglądaj
29 Joanna Olejnik 72.79  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
30 Radosław Ambroziak 4.18  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
31 Jakub Mamelka 13.84  GBPontypool Pontypool, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
32 Dariusz Kłosek 5.16  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Optic 26 przeglądaj
33 Jarosław Osmólski 26.05  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
34 Adam Mucha 6.60  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
35 Piotr Łęgowski 3.29  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Phoenix M przeglądaj
36 Piotr Łęgowski 4.28  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Phoenix M przeglądaj
37 Hanna Bruss 3.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 19 przeglądaj
38 Hanna Bruss 10.83  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 19 przeglądaj
39 Rafał Wardyn 4.43  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
40 Rafał Wardyn 13.69  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
41 Marek Rypiński 12.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Primax M przeglądaj
42 Dominik Kapica
29.52  SKSłubica Korytné, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Mateusz Gajczewski 19.82  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Wojciech Kafel 26.48  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
45 Dorota Borucka 5.65  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
46 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 15.83  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Provincia di Pordenone, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Wierzba 12.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Mazur 24.32  SKSłubica Korytné, Słowacja Spectra M przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Strzelczyk 30.42  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
50 Ryszard Tajl 15.84  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj