Paweł Lis
8.38
Śnieżnica
09:4711:11
Factor 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
3.75
Śnieżnica
09:4610:17
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Skrzypczak
4.31
Żar
07:5208:47
Epsilon 7 28
Ola Wirbuł
1.87
Rudnik
10:2410:30
Epic S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
9.05
Veytaux
10:5511:11
Elan 33
Bogusław Kruczek
3.73
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2211:48
Elan 2 26
Paweł Grzybowski
1.71
Vršac
05:4705:51
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
1.95
Vršac
09:1309:21
Eazy L
Witold Kawa
11.61
Skrzyczne
07:4109:58
Discovery 5 M
Marek Miłowski
30.19
Mała Kopa
08:1611:34
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
47.51
Żar
07:4910:57
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
38.70
Żar
08:2311:23
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Chorzępa
11.02
Municipiul Săcele
09:3010:48
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.27
Mała Kopa
07:1910:24
Delta 2 ML
Nikesz Michał
28.78
Rothenburg/Oberlausitz
09:5511:50
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
58.47
Col Rodella
08:1212:28
Cure ML
Grześ Chicago
51.82
Mała Kopa
08:1612:07
Coden 25.5
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
21.70
Mała Kopa
08:5311:35
CHILI 4 XXS
ko-mar 58
5.01
Żar
10:5711:22
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
9.50
Żar
08:0209:10
CHILI 4 XS
Michał Szyc
16.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0612:03
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
41.01
Mała Kopa
09:0912:01
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
8.38
Śnieżnica
08:2409:57
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
38.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4110:29
Cayenne 5 XS
Jarosław Józik
24.83
Skrzyczne
08:5810:20
Cayenne 4 Xs
Andrzej Koziej
9.35
Żar
09:5411:25
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
57.56
Mała Kopa
07:3112:03
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
14.20
Mała Kopa
09:4411:02
Carrera L
Seba
14.23
Skrzyczne
07:5708:43
Carrera L
Robert Wincencik
6.89
Emberger Alm
10:3211:04
Buzz Z6 ML
Filip
3.68
Śnieżnica
10:4610:58
Buzz Z5 ML
Filip
6.60
Śnieżnica
09:0409:34
Buzz Z5 ML
Jarosław Janus
24.14
Skrzyczne
07:5710:02
Boomerang 11 M
Mostek
2.11
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1109:51
Bigolden 3 39
Delfin
6.07
Mała Kopa
09:0809:37
BGD BASE S
Robert Szecel
4.83
Borowa
08:3408:50
BGD BASE M
Robert Szecel
2.06
Borowa
10:3410:40
BGD BASE M
Robert Szecel
3.82
Borowa
07:3707:53
BGD BASE M
Baśka
5.87
Śnieżnica
09:4410:16
Atlas S
Michał Skalniak
14.59
Śnieżnica
08:5410:22
Astral 7 24
Marek Furman
23.51
Skrzyczne
07:4309:23
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
20.09
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5911:29
Artik 4 27
Łukasz Soboń
28.41
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0512:43
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Egzmont
20.14
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:1212:14
Artik 3 25
Radosław Śliwa
4.34
Żar
10:5611:18
Arcus 6 26
Piotr Karolak
23.06
Skrzyczne
08:4911:30
Arak M