Krzysztof Mazur
19.46
Śnieżnica
10:0811:32
Spectra M
Filip
3.68
Śnieżnica
10:4610:58
Buzz Z5 ML
Dorota Borucka
9.16
Śnieżnica
11:4212:54
Rook 2 S
Baczek
130.91
Sławków
12:0414:20
Speedster 30
Seba
14.23
Skrzyczne
07:5708:43
Carrera L
Anna Bysiecka
4.85
Skrzyczne
09:0310:14
Punk XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
32.93
Skrzyczne
09:2612:21
Mentor 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
24.14
Skrzyczne
07:5710:02
Boomerang 11 M
Zdzisław Staniak
23.52
Skrzyczne
09:1410:21
Rook 2 ML
Jarosław Józik
24.83
Skrzyczne
08:5810:20
Cayenne 4 Xs
Marcin Raszka
6.34
Skrzyczne
11:1611:44
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
6.69
Skrzyczne
08:5909:48
Rook 2 MS
Jakub Mendys
15.18
Skrzyczne
08:4809:31
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.20
Skrzyczne
09:0710:12
Swift 5 MS
Marek Basiak
11.47
Skrzyczne
07:1109:14
Mantra 4 S
Bartosz Bysiecki
5.19
Skrzyczne
08:5809:32
Pioneer S
Maciej Szczypkowski
8.57
Skrzyczne
09:1011:23
Hook 4 27
Marek Furman
23.51
Skrzyczne
07:4309:23
Aspen 4 26
Witold Kawa
11.61
Skrzyczne
07:4109:58
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Karolak
23.06
Skrzyczne
08:4911:30
Arak M
Lesław Wirbuł
2.55
Rudnik
10:0310:15
Sigma 8 27
Ola Wirbuł
1.87
Rudnik
10:2410:30
Epic S
Michał Szmyt
4.30
Rudnik
10:3411:03
Funky M
Nikesz Michał
28.78
Rothenburg/Oberlausitz
09:5511:50
Delta 2 L
Joanna Olejnik
6.44
Nova Gorica
13:2313:53
Nemo 4 23
Marcin Chorzępa
11.02
Municipiul Săcele
09:3010:48
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Egzmont
20.14
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:1212:14
Artik 3 25
Łukasz Soboń
28.41
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0512:43
Artik 4 25
Michał Szyc
16.46
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0612:03
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
20.09
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5911:29
Artik 4 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.27
Mała Kopa
07:1910:24
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
21.70
Mała Kopa
08:5311:35
CHILI 4 XXS
Krzysztof Martyna
28.62
Mała Kopa
09:0212:08
King M
Łukasz Serafin
14.93
Mała Kopa
09:0311:07
Summit XC3 S
Stork X
14.09
Mała Kopa
09:0410:42
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Jasinski
11.43
Mała Kopa
09:0511:02
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
11.43
Mała Kopa
09:0511:02
Vega 5 L
Delfin
6.07
Mała Kopa
09:0809:37
BGD BASE S
Grzegorz Hali
41.01
Mała Kopa
09:0912:01
Chili 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
13.03
Mała Kopa
08:0509:36
Sigma 10 23
Ryszard Jakiel
31.08
Mała Kopa
09:2011:42
Mentor 5 S
Marcin Gorayski
62.28
Mała Kopa
07:3111:45
Venus SC L
Darecki-Starry
22.70
Mała Kopa
09:2510:49
Queen 2 MS
Zbyszek Deka
36.43
Mała Kopa
08:1210:43
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Białobłocki
57.56
Mała Kopa
07:3112:03
Carrera M
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.70
Mała Kopa
09:3009:54
Tequila 5 M
Grześ Chicago
51.82
Mała Kopa
08:1612:07
Coden 25.5
Dawid Król
15.66
Mała Kopa
09:3810:27
King M
Sławomir Zawojek
7.29
Mała Kopa
09:4010:25
Mentor 4 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
15.27
Mała Kopa
09:4111:06
Ikuma 29