Filip
6.60
Śnieżnica
09:0409:34
Buzz Z5 ML
Joanna Olejnik
6.44
Nova Gorica
13:2313:53
Nemo 4 23
Marcin Raszka
6.34
Skrzyczne
11:1611:44
Rook 2 MS
Jakub Zborowski
6.30
Śnieżnica
08:4109:09
Ion 2 S
Delfin
6.07
Mała Kopa
09:0809:37
BGD BASE S
Grzegorz Szweda
6.07
Javorovy
08:4309:43
Hook 3 27
Piotr Świderski
5.90
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1112:35
Rook 2 MS
Baśka
5.87
Śnieżnica
09:4410:16
Atlas S
Jacek Hajduk
5.84
Śnieżnica
10:0310:38
Mentor 2 M
zw
5.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2708:15
Knight MS
Bartosz Bysiecki
5.19
Skrzyczne
08:5809:32
Pioneer S
ko-mar 58
5.01
Żar
10:5711:22
CHILI 4 XS
Anna Bysiecka
4.85
Skrzyczne
09:0310:14
Punk XS
Robert Szecel
4.83
Borowa
08:3408:50
BGD BASE M
Marcin Domoń
4.68
Javorovy
10:5111:18
U Fly S
Dawid Olszowy
4.49
Mała Czantoria
09:3510:10
Sprint 3 S
Leszek Bednarz
4.37
Śnieżnica
09:3410:28
Pluto 3 ML
Radosław Śliwa
4.34
Żar
10:5611:18
Arcus 6 26
Michał Skrzypczak
4.31
Żar
07:5208:47
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Szmyt
4.30
Rudnik
10:3411:03
Funky M
Franciszek Adamus
4.11
Żar
08:4209:08
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Osmólski
3.99
Javorovy
07:0707:21
Vega 5 S
Andrzej Binkowski
3.90
Świebodzice
10:0310:12
lotnia sztywna
Joanna Olejnik
3.85
Lijak
10:2010:36
Nemo 4 23
Robert Szecel
3.82
Borowa
07:3707:53
BGD BASE M
Tomasz Pyś
3.75
Śnieżnica
09:4610:17
Epsilon 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
3.73
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2211:48
Elan 2 26
Filip
3.68
Śnieżnica
10:4610:58
Buzz Z5 ML
Mietek Grochmal
3.68
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2909:58
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
3.68
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2909:58
TRITON 2 L
Adam Kubiczek
3.21
Żar
08:0408:48
Sigma 7 26
Jacek Antecki
3.18
Żar
08:0208:18
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Kohut
2.90
Mała Czantoria
13:1113:24
Nemo 2 L
Marcin Domoń
2.88
Javorovy
08:3408:48
U Fly S
Wojciech Głowacki
2.71
Żar
09:3109:37
Tequila 4 M
Lesław Wirbuł
2.55
Rudnik
10:0310:15
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Głowacki
2.34
Żar
11:1211:20
Tequila 4 M
Anna Bysiecka
2.12
Żar
12:3312:39
Punk XS
Mostek
2.11
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1109:51
Bigolden 3 39
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.09
Żar
10:4310:49
Maestro L
Robert Szecel
2.06
Borowa
10:3410:40
BGD BASE M
Konrad Wybult
2.05
Borowa
11:0311:21
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Grzybowski
1.95
Vršac
09:1309:21
Eazy L
Ola Wirbuł
1.87
Rudnik
10:2410:30
Epic S
Paweł Grzybowski
1.71
Vršac
05:4705:51
Eazy L
JG.
0.53
Starogród
14:1714:18
Mentor 4 M