Jakub Zborowski
6.30
Śnieżnica
08:4109:09
Ion 2 S
Jakub Rożek
7.13
Żar
10:3911:29
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Mendys
15.18
Skrzyczne
08:4809:31
Swift 5 MS
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.09
Żar
10:4310:49
Maestro L
Jacek Miłowski
58.47
Col Rodella
08:1212:28
Cure ML
Jacek Hajduk
5.84
Śnieżnica
10:0310:38
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Antecki
23.86
Żar
08:5209:55
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
3.18
Żar
08:0208:18
Golden 4 26
Iwo Banaś
18.75
Wolowa Góra
09:0311:44
Maestro S
Igor Popik
57.73
Żar
09:0511:25
Meru M
hydraulik
20.13
Stanwell Park
01:2602:20
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
27.78
Stanwell Park
03:3504:47
Rook 2 S
Grześ Chicago
51.82
Mała Kopa
08:1612:07
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
47.51
Żar
07:4910:57
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Szweda
6.07
Javorovy
08:4309:43
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
10.62
Javorovy
06:1307:06
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Sprawka
20.09
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5911:29
Artik 4 27
Grzegorz Piechuła
12.06
Borowa
07:3408:15
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Hali
41.01
Mała Kopa
09:0912:01
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fiema
27.73
Żar
07:5009:31
Maestro M
Gonzo
8.38
Śnieżnica
08:2409:57
Chili 3 M
Franciszek Adamus
4.11
Żar
08:4209:08
Mentor 4 S
Filip
3.68
Śnieżnica
10:4610:58
Buzz Z5 ML
Filip
6.60
Śnieżnica
09:0409:34
Buzz Z5 ML
Dorota Borucka
9.16
Śnieżnica
11:4212:54
Rook 2 S
Delfin
6.07
Mała Kopa
09:0809:37
BGD BASE S
Dawid Olszowy
4.49
Mała Czantoria
09:3510:10
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Król
15.66
Mała Kopa
09:3810:27
King M
Dawid Krajewski
37.92
Śnieżnica
09:2111:18
Kangri M
Darecki-Starry
22.70
Mała Kopa
09:2510:49
Queen 2 MS
Bogusław Kruczek
3.73
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2211:48
Elan 2 26
Bogdan Leja
14.20
Mała Kopa
09:4411:02
Carrera L
Baśka
5.87
Śnieżnica
09:4410:16
Atlas S
Bartosz Bysiecki
5.19
Skrzyczne
08:5809:32
Pioneer S
Baczek
130.91
Sławków
12:0414:20
Speedster 30
Arkadiusz Turczynin
21.55
Lijak
09:1510:30
Arkadiusz Garbacz
9.05
Veytaux
10:5511:11
Elan 33
Anna Bysiecka
4.85
Skrzyczne
09:0310:14
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
2.12
Żar
12:3312:39
Punk XS
Andrzej Olechowicz
7.34
Śnieżnica
08:5809:36
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Koziej
9.35
Żar
09:5411:25
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.84
Mała Kopa
09:4610:33
Grid M
Andrzej Binkowski
3.90
Świebodzice
10:0310:12
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
13.20
Świebodzice
10:2912:00
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
7.92
Świebodzice
13:1613:26
lotnia sztywna
Adam Kubiczek
3.21
Żar
08:0408:48
Sigma 7 26