Łukasz Soboń
55.31
Col Rodella
09:1213:25
Artik 4 25
Jacek Miłowski
47.02
Col Rodella
09:0713:14
Cure ML
Jakub Mendys
46.79
Col Rodella
08:4512:29
Swift 5 MS
Monika Mysliwiec
46.72
Kobala
09:0711:40
Mentor 2 Xs
Natalia Wróblewska
43.91
Kobala
09:0713:29
Epic XS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
41.03
Col Rodella
08:0813:01
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Egzmont
35.65
Col Rodella
09:4811:53
Artik 3 25
Piotr Karolak
33.42
Col Rodella
08:5812:11
Arak M
Michał Szyc
30.56
Col Rodella
09:1512:18
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Siemczyk
27.74
lubelskie
06:3208:05
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
27.37
Col Rodella
09:4211:57
Artik 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
26.09
Col Rodella
09:4812:01
Hook 4 27
Radosław Mastalerz
24.14
Col Rodella
11:2613:31
Delta 3 L
Radosław Mastalerz
24.14
Col Rodella
11:2613:31
Delta 3 L
Radosław Mastalerz
24.14
Col Rodella
11:2613:31
Delta 3 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
23.86
Bagnes
10:3012:10
Enzo 3 M
Arkadiusz Turczynin
22.36
Lijak
09:3011:10
Krzysztof Mazur
22.09
Ciecień
09:2410:50
Spectra M
Dariusz
17.74
Col Rodella
09:1911:38
Delta 2 L
Pablostratus
14.78
Kobala
11:2113:10
Epic M
Mariusz Grzywacz
10.86
Czermna
09:5012:06
Elan 28
Michał Janowski
10.62
Kobala
12:5413:33
Orca XX 41
Pablostratus
10.30
Kobala
08:4409:31
Epic M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.47
Ciecień
08:2409:38
Sigma 8 25
Jakub Bączkowski
9.23
Mszana S
07:3109:12
Summit Xc 2 S
Stork X
9.18
Czermna
09:3712:01
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Chorzępa
9.09
Brașov
10:5012:04
Delta 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
8.97
Skalnate Pleso
07:4409:40
Queen 2 MS
Jan Matoga
8.69
Ciecień
10:0811:23
Delta 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
8.09
Czermna
09:4311:44
Vega 5 L
Paweł Lis
7.75
Ciecień
10:2711:35
Factor 2 L
Gonzo
7.67
Ciecień
07:3909:14
Chili 3 M
Niedźwiedź
7.52
Śnieżnica
08:2909:35
Iota 26
Dawid Krajewski
7.41
Ciecień
07:2608:28
Summit XC4 S/M
Marcin Raszka
6.77
Żar
09:5211:53
Rook 2 MS
Zbyszek B
6.34
Czermna
10:1611:06
Tequila 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
6.11
Mszana S
07:0108:16
TRITON 2 L
Dorota Borucka
6.08
Ciecień
12:2213:29
Rook 2 S
Jacek Hajduk
5.87
Ciecień
10:4111:37
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
5.71
Mszana S
10:2510:57
TRITON 2 L
Michał Staszek
5.65
Żar
09:4010:13
Chili M
Janusz Pałka
5.63
Ciecień
11:3912:47
Alpina M
Robert Szecel
5.40
kłodzki
11:4112:11
BGD BASE M
Igor Byrski
5.34
Żar
09:1510:56
Mentor 3 S
Mateusz Siatka
5.17
Ciecień
11:3212:47
Alpina 2 L
Artur Starzec
4.79
Garb Pińczowski
07:4608:55
Mentor 4 S
Adam Mucha
4.76
Ciecień
08:2109:11
Pasat 5 28
Jakub Zborowski
4.42
Ciecień
10:3611:16
Ion 2 S
Jakub Mamelka
4.33
Pontlottyn
13:2615:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Mariusz Maj
4.24
Ciecień
08:3509:09
Artik 3 25