Arkadiusz Turczynin
22.36
Lijak
09:3011:10
Borys Chojnacki
1.54
Breitscheid
10:2810:50
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Borys Chojnacki
0.96
Breitscheid
09:4309:52
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Przemysław Kwolek
2.44
Ciecień
09:4809:55
Vita M
Przemysław Kwolek
3.06
Ciecień
11:0211:18
Vita M
Przemysław Kwolek
1.06
Podobin
07:4907:52
Vita M
Piotr Jasinski
8.09
Czermna
09:4311:44
Vega 5 L
Mietek Grochmal
5.71
Mszana S
10:2510:57
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
6.11
Mszana S
07:0108:16
TRITON 2 L
Zbyszek B
6.34
Czermna
10:1611:06
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
46.79
Col Rodella
08:4512:29
Swift 5 MS
Dawid Krajewski
7.41
Ciecień
07:2608:28
Summit XC4 S/M
Jakub Bączkowski
1.47
Mszana S
10:0310:33
Summit Xc 2 S
Jakub Bączkowski
9.23
Mszana S
07:3109:12
Summit Xc 2 S
Bartłomiej Tomala
2.69
Ciecień
10:4210:58
Sprint Evo M
Bartłomiej Tomala
2.41
Ciecień
11:4111:52
Sprint Evo M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
41.03
Col Rodella
08:0813:01
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
22.09
Ciecień
09:2410:50
Spectra M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.47
Ciecień
08:2409:38
Sigma 8 25
Przemek Bandrowski
2.13
Klonówka
06:2406:52
Sigma 7 31
Dorota Borucka
6.08
Ciecień
12:2213:29
Rook 2 S
Marcin Raszka
6.77
Żar
09:5211:53
Rook 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
8.97
Skalnate Pleso
07:4409:40
Queen 2 MS
Anna Bysiecka
1.12
Żar
08:5408:59
Punk XS
Bartosz Bysiecki
1.22
Żar
08:5209:04
Pioneer S
Wojciech Bednarski
2.68
Klonówka
06:2406:55
Peak 2 28
Adam Mucha
4.76
Ciecień
08:2109:11
Pasat 5 28
Michał Janowski
10.62
Kobala
12:5413:33
Orca XX 41
Jakub Mamelka
4.33
Pontlottyn
13:2615:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Radosław Ambroziak
2.71
Żar
11:4411:52
Nemo 4 31
Krzysztof Siemczyk
27.74
lubelskie
06:3208:05
Mystic 3 M
Artur Starzec
4.79
Garb Pińczowski
07:4608:55
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
1.52
Podobin
07:3107:37
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
2.80
Ciecień
09:4209:53
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
9.18
Czermna
09:3712:01
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
5.34
Żar
09:1510:56
Mentor 3 S
Monika Mysliwiec
46.72
Kobala
09:0711:40
Mentor 2 Xs
Jacek Hajduk
5.87
Ciecień
10:4111:37
Mentor 2 M
Marek Basiak
3.82
Klonówka
13:4814:57
Mantra 4 S
Niedźwiedź
7.52
Śnieżnica
08:2909:35
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
4.42
Ciecień
10:3611:16
Ion 2 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
26.09
Col Rodella
09:4812:01
Hook 4 27
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.59
Mieroszów
12:3912:41
Grid M
Mariusz Janik
0.73
Bezmiechowa
07:5507:58
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.70
Bezmiechowa
06:3306:35
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
1.41
Bezmiechowa
07:0007:03
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
1.04
Bezmiechowa
07:3407:37
Geronimo L
Paweł Lis
7.75
Ciecień
10:2711:35
Factor 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
2.68
Ciecień
07:5708:09
Epsilon 8 27
Wojciech
0.63
Kamenicky hrad
11:5812:15
Epsilon 7 28