2019-09-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.59  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Grid M przeglądaj
2 Wojtek Andryszczak 0.63  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Janik 0.70  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Janik 0.73  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
5 Paweł Murawski 0.82  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Cruiser 4 M przeglądaj
6 Paweł Murawski 0.85  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Cruiser 4 M przeglądaj
7 Paweł Murawski 0.85  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Cruiser 4 M przeglądaj
8 Borys Chojnacki 0.96  DEBreitscheid Breitscheid, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
9 Mariusz Janik 1.04  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
10 Przemysław Kwolek 1.06  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Vita M przeglądaj
11 Anna Bysiecka 1.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
12 Paweł Grzybowski 1.33  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Janik 1.41  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
14 Jakub Bączkowski 1.47  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
15 Baśka 1.49  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
16 Szymon Struś 1.52  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
17 Borys Chojnacki 1.54  DEBreitscheid Waldbreitbach, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
18 Przemek Bandrowski 2.13  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
19 Bartłomiej Tomala 2.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sprint Evo M przeglądaj
20 Michał Skalniak 2.42  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
21 Przemysław Kwolek 2.44  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Vita M przeglądaj
22 Wacław Warda 2.57  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 Wacław Warda 2.64  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Bednarski 2.68  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Pyś 2.68  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
26 Bartłomiej Tomala 2.69  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sprint Evo M przeglądaj
27 Radosław Ambroziak 2.71  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
28 Bartłomiej Borek 2.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
29 Szymon Struś 2.80  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
30 Kaśka G. 2.94  DENeuffen Neuffen, Niemcy Epic S przeglądaj
31 Przemysław Kwolek 3.06  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Vita M przeglądaj
32 Baśka 3.58  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
33 Bogusław Kruczek 3.79  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
34 Filip 3.82  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
35 Marek Basiak 3.82  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Maj 4.24  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
37 Jakub Mamelka 4.33  GBPontlottyn Bargoed, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
38 Jakub Zborovvski 4.42  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
39 Adam Mucha 4.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
40 Artur Starzec 4.79  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Siatka 5.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
42 Igor Byrski 5.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
43 Robert Szecel 5.40  PLkłodzki Gorzanów, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
44 Janusz Pałka 5.63  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
45 Michał Staszek 5.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
46 Mietek Grochmal 5.71  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
47 Jacek Hajduk 5.87  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
48 Dorota Borucka 6.08  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
49 Mietek Grochmal 6.11  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
50 Zbyszek B 6.34  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
51 Marcin Raszka 6.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
52 Dawid Krajewski 7.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
53 Gonzo 7.67  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
54 Paweł Lis 7.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
55 Piotr Jasinski 8.09  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
56 Jan Matoga 8.69  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
57 Bartłomiej Galanty 8.97  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
58 Marcin Chorzępa 9.09  ROBrașov Brașov, Rumunia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
59 Mateusz Kraszewski 9.18  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
60 Jakub Bączkowski 9.23  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.47  PLCiecień Poznachowice Dolne, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
62 Paweł Daczkowski 10.30  SIKobala , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
63 Michał Janowski 10.62  SIKobala , Słowenia Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
64 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.86  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
65 Paweł Daczkowski 14.78  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
66 Dariusz Ścibior 17.74  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Mazur 22.09  PLCiecień Kamionna, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
68 Arkadiusz Turczynin 22.36  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
69 Paweł Chrząszcz 23.86  CHBagnes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
70 Radosław Mastalerz 24.14  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
71 Maciej Szczypkowski 26.09  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
72 Grzegorz Sprawka 27.37  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
73 Krzysztof Siemczyk 27.74  PLlubelskie Krzak, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
74 Michał Szyc 30.56  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
75 Piotr Karolak 33.42  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Arak M przeglądaj
76 Krzysztof Egzmont 35.65  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
77 Mariusz Strzelczyk 41.03  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
78 Natalia Wróblewska 43.91  SIKobala , Słowenia Epic XS przeglądaj
79 Monika Mysliwiec 46.72  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
80 Jakub Mendys 46.79  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
81 Jacek Miłowski 47.02  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
82 Łukasz Soboń 55.31  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj