zbrozlo
7.81
Revine Lago
10:3714:22
Vita 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
33.31
Kozakov
07:4709:04
Venus SC L
Piotr Jasinski
5.96
Rudnik
09:0910:00
Vega 5 L
Zbigniew Chojnacki
2.98
Bassano
12:0712:23
U Cross S
Zbigniew Chojnacki
5.46
Costalunga
07:5509:35
U Cross S
Zbigniew Chojnacki
3.07
Costalunga
10:3310:47
U Cross S
Andrzej Trebenda
46.95
Col Rodella
09:3812:54
TRITON 2 S
Ralf
5.51
Javorovy
10:0310:25
Trango X-Race L
Ralf
5.35
Javorovy
11:5114:12
Trango X-Race L
Paweł Ciołkosz
6.12
Costalunga
08:4710:24
Tequila 4 L
Paweł Ciołkosz
5.96
Bassano
11:3112:14
Tequila 4 L
Jakub Mendys
42.29
Emberger Alm
09:3812:07
Swift 5 MS
Jarosław Hadaczek
0.25
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:1010:12
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
0.17
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:5410:55
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
20.21
Col Rodella
09:5611:44
Rush 3 L
Dariusz Pałgan
4.80
Col Rodella
06:3906:51
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
5.81
Col Rodella
08:3508:47
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
4.69
Col Rodella
10:2610:41
Rock 2 L
Marek Pawlak
5.93
Skrzyczne
08:4910:23
P44 Sm
Justyna
15.62
Col Rodella
09:4811:13
Nemo 4 23
Grzegorz Nowak
9.08
Col Rodella
10:0810:59
Mentor 6 M
Ryszard Jakiel
20.39
Rudnik
10:4911:42
Mentor 5 S
Marcin
17.88
Col Rodella
10:0311:47
Mentor 5 L
Mirek Olkowicz
18.41
Rudnik
10:4711:20
Mentor 3 M
Leszek Szymański
1.94
Żar
12:0112:06
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.34
Javorovy
10:0410:31
K-light ML
Krzysztof Matuszyk
2.53
Bridlington
12:0212:39
Iota 2 29
Maciej Szczypkowski
12.95
Emberger Alm
09:5411:16
Hook 4 27
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.49
Kozakov
08:2308:28
Grid M
Marek Miłowski
16.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3310:59
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
19.91
Costalunga
08:1710:27
Delta 3 ML
Michał Szyc
54.84
Costalunga
08:1312:49
CHILI 4 S
Andrzej Koziej
5.20
Col Rodella
10:1610:33
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Koziej
5.59
Col Rodella
13:0613:32
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
68.59
Rudnik
08:5011:59
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
18.01
Rudnik
10:2211:11
Carrera L
Jarosław Janus
22.88
Col Rodella
10:2212:13
Boomerang 11 M
Łukasz Janda
4.14
Javorovy
07:5308:14
Bonanza 2 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
12.94
Col Rodella
10:3112:53
Aspen 5 28
Marek Furman
16.46
Col Rodella
10:0711:37
Aspen 4 26
Artur Szczerbiak
4.27
Javorovy
11:5412:38
Artik 4 29
Grzegorz Sprawka
42.21
Costalunga
08:5214:18
Artik 4 27
Łukasz Soboń
12.64
Monte Grappa
12:4714:14
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Soboń
20.23
Costalunga
08:5610:59
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Egzmont
43.52
Costalunga
08:1412:55
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Egzmont
22.76
Costalunga
08:1410:30
Artik 3 25
Piotr Karolak
27.18
Emberger Alm
09:5811:51
Arak M