Krzysztof Schmidt
29.35
Skalnate Pleso
08:3110:15
Enzo 3 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
20.18
Mieroszów
08:2710:58
Elan 28
Adam Miszczak
0.39
Mieroszów
10:1910:59
Elan 24
Adam Miszczak
1.95
Mieroszów
09:3209:50
Elan 24
Marek Miłowski
26.38
Mieroszów
07:4910:14
Delta 3 ML
Dawid Olszowy
10.65
Prasiva
09:1910:37
Delta 2 S
Marcin Chorzępa
1.19
Avren
09:3409:36
Delta 2 MS
Bartek Stuchlik
14.73
Prasiva
09:1810:09
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
18.48
Mieroszów
07:4709:27
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klimek
12.48
Ciecień
10:0811:22
Delta 2 L
Piotr Klimek
3.92
Ciecień
08:5809:15
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
25.12
Mieroszów
07:5910:23
Cure ML
Paweł Murawski
1.22
Bezmiechowa
14:4514:48
Cruiser 4 M
Paweł Murawski
0.99
Bezmiechowa
14:0814:11
Cruiser 4 M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
16.78
Col Rodella
10:0612:11
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojciech Kocot
22.61
Skalnate Pleso
08:0910:04
CHILI 4 XS
Michał Szyc
45.63
Bassano
07:3410:48
CHILI 4 S
Ciup3k
5.52
Ciecień
10:0610:32
CHILI 4 S
Sławek Sobolewski
6.32
Starogród
07:5908:54
Chili 3 S
Seba
12.85
Starogród
06:2607:31
Chili 3 M
Seba
12.20
Starogród
09:3410:28
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
22.07
Mieroszów
08:0310:48
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
1.95
Stranik
13:4313:53
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
5.58
Martin
10:1710:46
Chili 3 L
Michał Mildner
20.73
Stranik
09:2610:52
Cayenne 3 S
Marcin Białobłocki
26.16
Mieroszów
08:2610:58
Carrera M
Seba
8.12
Stranik
09:2211:07
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
4.19
Mieroszów
10:2911:04
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
15.24
Mieroszów
08:3110:16
Carrera L
Filip
3.67
Ciecień
07:5508:12
Buzz Z5 ML
Filip
2.61
Ciecień
10:2010:27
Buzz Z5 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
28.72
Skalnate Pleso
07:5910:50
Buzz Z5 L
Łukasz Janda
3.65
Żar
13:0513:48
Bonanza 2 L
Delfin
4.50
Mała Kopa
09:4509:58
BGD BASE S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.73
Cerna Hora
09:1109:43
Atmus One M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.70
Cerna Hora
11:0911:31
Atmus One M
Sylwiusz Pachel
19.05
Lokomotive
09:3212:46
Aspen 5 28
Janusz Wojtyniak
20.69
Mieroszów
08:0610:44
Artik 4 29
Grzegorz Sprawka
52.84
Bassano
08:0212:22
Artik 4 27
Łukasz Soboń
64.51
Bassano
07:4813:26
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Egzmont
60.05
Bassano
08:1313:21
Artik 3 25
Radosław Śliwa
2.31
Żar
13:0613:29
Arcus 6 26
Radosław Śliwa
2.04
Żar
09:4609:58
Arcus 6 26
Krzysztof Krężel
25.92
Skalnate Pleso
08:1011:38
Arak S
Piotr Karolak
14.88
Emberger Alm
10:2511:38
Arak M
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.47
Revine Lago
10:5511:30
Alpha 6 28