Jakub Rożek
3.52
Donovaly
09:1509:45
Nevada 2 28
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
9.39
Skalnate Pleso
08:3509:27
Nevada 2 26
Michał Pahl
0.39
Garb Pińczowski
13:5113:54
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
0.38
Garb Pińczowski
13:3213:34
Nemo 4 28
Justyna
7.91
Col Rodella
10:0611:09
Nemo 4 23
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.28
Skalnate Pleso
08:1411:35
Meru M
Ryszard Jakiel
7.50
Cerna Hora
09:0411:17
Mentor 5 S
Marcin
13.12
Lokomotive
08:3011:26
Mentor 5 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
9.88
Prasiva
09:2111:06
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
16.50
Ciecień
09:0410:46
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
7.52
Skalnate Pleso
08:3609:08
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
2.88
Mieroszów
08:3008:59
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
3.57
Mieroszów
09:1609:52
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.70
Lendak
11:0411:38
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
5.00
Cerna Hora
08:4710:24
Mentor 4 L
Igor Byrski
3.58
Żar
10:1511:00
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
4.19
Żar
08:1609:27
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
5.11
Skalnate Pleso
08:1209:26
Mentor 3 M
Leszek Szymański
5.28
Skalnate Pleso
08:4009:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
4.18
Lendak
11:0211:54
Mentor 2 Xs
Jacek Hajduk
3.19
Ciecień
10:2010:29
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
13.19
Skalnate Pleso
07:5609:40
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Fiema
11.40
Krzesanica
08:4109:20
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.74
Col Rodella
13:0813:38
Maestro L
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.56
Col Rodella
10:2011:18
Maestro L
Krzycha
9.68
Starogród
06:5407:33
Lotus XL
Krzycha
4.93
Starogród
05:4005:58
Lotus XL
Andrzej Binkowski
2.72
Mieroszów
10:2310:32
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Borowy
18.00
Krzesanica
09:4111:03
LM6 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.76
Skalnate Pleso
08:1809:00
K-light ML
pawello148
2.31
Ciecień
11:3411:41
Iota 26
pawello148
2.92
Ciecień
08:0708:21
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
2.53
Ciecień
11:0511:14
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
1.14
Lendak
09:4809:51
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
2.76
Lendak
11:0911:39
Ion 2 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.29
Cerna Hora
08:4510:14
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Sermak
27.18
Skalnate Pleso
07:1109:09
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
9.56
Ciecień
09:2410:05
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Szczypkowski
10.00
Emberger Alm
10:2612:04
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
19.34
Skalnate Pleso
06:3408:34
Hook 4 25
Mariusz Janik
0.41
Bezmiechowa
13:5313:55
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.14
sanocki
10:3410:37
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.59
Bezmiechowa
13:5713:59
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
1.51
Bezmiechowa
14:1114:16
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
1.48
Bezmiechowa
14:4414:48
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.34
sanocki
11:1611:18
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.67
sanocki
10:4810:50
Geronimo L
Michał Szmyt
3.96
Wolowa Góra
08:4509:45
Funky M
Paweł Lis
7.13
Lendak
10:1011:56
Factor 2 L
Joanna Kocot
5.02
Skalnate Pleso
08:3409:15
Explorer XS