Paweł Ruszkiewicz
16.78
Col Rodella
10:0612:11
CHILI 4 XXS
Mariusz Kozłowski
8.74
Col Rodella
10:0812:52
Swift 5 MS
Sławomir Ratka
5.55
Col Rodella
10:1210:53
Rush 4 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.56
Col Rodella
10:2011:18
Maestro L
karol
14.28
Col Rodella
10:2912:16
Nyos RS L
Dariusz Pałgan
3.53
Col Rodella
11:0311:18
Rock 2 L
Krzysztof Siwek
14.27
Col Rodella
11:1012:31
Trango X-Race M
Dariusz Pałgan
2.88
Col Rodella
13:0513:15
Rock 2 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.74
Col Rodella
13:0813:38
Maestro L
Ciup3k
5.52
Ciecień
10:0610:32
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Mazur
9.56
Ciecień
09:2410:05
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Szymon Struś
16.50
Ciecień
09:0410:46
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Świderski
3.48
Ciecień
09:0109:12
Rook 2 MS
TOMEK STOCH
2.53
Ciecień
11:0511:14
Iota 26
Piotr Klimek
3.92
Ciecień
08:5809:15
Delta 2 L
pawello148
2.31
Ciecień
11:3411:41
Iota 26
Zbyszek Wrona
2.29
Ciecień
12:0612:12
Tequila 3 M
pawello148
2.92
Ciecień
08:0708:21
Iota 26
Filip
3.67
Ciecień
07:5508:12
Buzz Z5 ML
Filip
2.61
Ciecień
10:2010:27
Buzz Z5 ML
Jacek Hajduk
3.19
Ciecień
10:2010:29
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
12.48
Ciecień
10:0811:22
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.73
Cerna Hora
09:1109:43
Atmus One M
Ryszard Jakiel
7.50
Cerna Hora
09:0411:17
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.70
Cerna Hora
11:0911:31
Atmus One M
Sławomir Zawojek
5.00
Cerna Hora
08:4710:24
Mentor 4 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.29
Cerna Hora
08:4510:14
Ikuma 29
Robert Piotrowski
2.59
Borowa
07:1707:25
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
2.66
Borowa
08:1408:21
Riot ML
Krzysiek Telus
5.39
Borowa
10:4211:15
Sigma 10 25
Robert Piotrowski
7.15
Borowa
10:1510:47
Riot ML
Piotr Gorczyca
2.96
Borowa
11:0011:15
Pioneer3 L
Robert Piotrowski
5.12
Borowa
11:0411:27
Riot ML
Mariusz Janik
1.51
Bezmiechowa
14:1114:16
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.59
Bezmiechowa
13:5713:59
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.41
Bezmiechowa
13:5313:55
Geronimo L
Paweł Murawski
0.99
Bezmiechowa
14:0814:11
Cruiser 4 M
Paweł Murawski
1.22
Bezmiechowa
14:4514:48
Cruiser 4 M
Mariusz Janik
1.48
Bezmiechowa
14:4414:48
Geronimo L
Michał Szyc
45.63
Bassano
07:3410:48
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Egzmont
60.05
Bassano
08:1313:21
Artik 3 25
Zbigniew Chojnacki
4.11
Bassano
08:0408:58
U Cross S
Zbigniew Chojnacki
6.64
Bassano
10:4311:14
U Cross S
Grzegorz Sprawka
52.84
Bassano
08:0212:22
Artik 4 27
Łukasz Soboń
64.51
Bassano
07:4813:26
Artik 4 25
Marcin Chorzępa
1.19
Avren
09:3409:36
Delta 2 MS