Radosław Śliwa
2.31
Żar
13:0613:29
Arcus 6 26
Wojciech Głowacki
2.23
Żar
10:3110:42
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.94
Żar
13:0814:08
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Janda
3.65
Żar
13:0513:48
Bonanza 2 L
Igor Byrski
4.19
Żar
08:1609:27
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Śliwa
2.04
Żar
09:4609:58
Arcus 6 26
Igor Byrski
3.58
Żar
10:1511:00
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Raszka
3.71
Żar
09:4510:45
Rook 2 MS
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.96
Wolowa Góra
09:0109:10
Nova Ion 3 XS
Łukasz Barcewicz
4.11
Wolowa Góra
09:2009:33
Tequila 5 M
Michał Szmyt
3.96
Wolowa Góra
08:4509:45
Funky M
dawid kopiczko
1.95
Stranik
13:4313:53
Chili 3 L
Michał Mildner
20.73
Stranik
09:2610:52
Cayenne 3 S
Seba
8.12
Stranik
09:2211:07
Carrera L
Krzycha
4.93
Starogród
05:4005:58
Lotus XL
Krzycha
9.68
Starogród
06:5407:33
Lotus XL
Seba
12.20
Starogród
09:3410:28
Chili 3 M
Sławek Sobolewski
6.32
Starogród
07:5908:54
Chili 3 S
Seba
12.85
Starogród
06:2607:31
Chili 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.28
Skalnate Pleso
08:1411:35
Meru M
Michał Walkiewicz
5.11
Skalnate Pleso
08:1209:26
Mentor 3 M
WojtasFX
26.86
Skalnate Pleso
09:0210:35
Q-Light L
Krzysztof Krężel
25.92
Skalnate Pleso
08:1011:38
Arak S
Tomasz Sermak
27.18
Skalnate Pleso
07:1109:09
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Wojciech Kocot
22.61
Skalnate Pleso
08:0910:04
CHILI 4 XS
Jarosław Hadaczek
18.81
Skalnate Pleso
08:1110:12
Rush 3 M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
9.39
Skalnate Pleso
08:3509:27
Nevada 2 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
39.22
Skalnate Pleso
07:1510:18
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Joanna Kocot
5.02
Skalnate Pleso
08:3409:15
Explorer XS
Anna Zezula
5.85
Skalnate Pleso
07:4409:12
Swift 5 S
Leszek Szymański
5.28
Skalnate Pleso
08:4009:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Dominik Kapica
22.71
Skalnate Pleso
08:3010:01
Queen 2 ML
Waldemar Laskowski
19.34
Skalnate Pleso
06:3408:34
Hook 4 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
29.35
Skalnate Pleso
08:3110:15
Enzo 3 L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
12.29
Skalnate Pleso
07:3208:27
Nova Ion 3 S
Mostek
32.74
Skalnate Pleso
06:4809:59
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Szczęsny
28.72
Skalnate Pleso
07:5910:50
Buzz Z5 L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.76
Skalnate Pleso
08:1809:00
K-light ML
Piotr Mazurek
13.19
Skalnate Pleso
07:5609:40
Mentor 2 M
Szrama
5.69
Skalnate Pleso
08:1508:53
Rush 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
7.52
Skalnate Pleso
08:3609:08
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Janik
0.34
sanocki
11:1611:18
Geronimo L
Wacław Kuzło
4.97
sanocki
10:1210:38
Omega XAlps 24
Mariusz Janik
0.14
sanocki
10:3410:37
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.67
sanocki
10:4810:50
Geronimo L
zbrozlo
10.84
Revine Lago
09:5714:10
Vita 2 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.47
Revine Lago
10:5511:30
Alpha 6 28
Bartek Stuchlik
14.73
Prasiva
09:1810:09
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Olszowy
10.65
Prasiva
09:1910:37
Delta 2 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
9.88
Prasiva
09:2111:06
Mentor 4 S