Mariusz Janik
0.42
Bezmiechowa
13:4313:44
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.99
Bezmiechowa
14:3414:37
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.18
Bezmiechowa
13:3113:33
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
1.57
Bezmiechowa
14:5615:01
Geronimo L
Stanisław Gwara
4.88
Piła
12:4513:08
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
4.64
Piła
09:4409:58
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
4.19
Piła
14:1114:20
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.13
Piła
10:3010:41
Geo 5 MS
Joanna Kocot
8.38
Żar
10:2511:55
Explorer XS
Kuchta Jarosław
6.62
Mieroszów
09:4010:50
Evolution X 25
Cygi Kondratowicz
3.90
Borsk
09:5710:08
Epsilon 9 26
Wojciech
1.39
Tylicz
10:1210:39
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.46
Mieroszów
11:0513:07
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.40
Mieroszów
08:4010:29
Elan 28
Adam Miszczak
6.16
Mieroszów
09:0210:09
Elan 24
Bogusław Kruczek
40.03
Rib
09:1811:41
Elan 2 26
Urszula Chodorow
3.43
Bassano
12:4812:59
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
7.76
Monte Grappa
08:3608:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marek Miłowski
28.53
Mieroszów
07:4409:54
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
16.62
Rib
09:1310:42
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
12.64
Stranik
09:3310:52
Delta 3 ML
Dawid Olszowy
4.33
Stranik
08:0208:44
Delta 2 S
Marcin Chorzępa
22.89
Warna
09:2711:46
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.73
Mieroszów
07:4910:28
Delta 2 ML
rafal lipa
6.63
Drammen- Solbergåsen
09:0410:51
Delta 2 ML
Jan Matoga
10.14
Lendak
11:0512:53
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
2.80
Gołogłowy
11:5513:31
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Januchta
8.20
Klonówka
07:0008:45
Cure L
Paweł Murawski
1.41
Bezmiechowa
14:5314:57
Cruiser 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.97
Lendak
07:3208:22
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.97
Lendak
07:3208:22
Chili S
Staszek
9.52
Mieroszów
10:1411:06
CHILI 4 S
Przemysław Mendez
5.59
Stranik
08:2008:54
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Szymański
3.66
Świeszyno
10:4210:57
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
3.53
Świeszyno
09:3909:58
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
5.15
Świeszyno
08:2008:40
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
3.63
Świeszyno
11:2311:40
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
3.31
Świeszyno
12:1612:27
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
2.58
Ciecień
07:3607:50
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
15.53
Mieroszów
12:2613:41
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
15.82
Mieroszów
08:5410:36
Chili 3 M
Robert Dadak
17.59
Stranik
08:4912:33
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Mildner
5.82
Stranik
07:5908:50
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
12.05
Stranik
06:5307:11
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
5.10
Stranik
05:1805:41
Cayenne 3 S
Marcin Białobłocki
28.49
Mieroszów
11:1914:26
Carrera M
Seba
8.32
Stranik
09:3910:41
Carrera L
Plastek
20.66
Lendak
08:1212:14
Carrera L
Filip
3.92
Lendak
06:4509:06
Buzz Z5 ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
1.12
Mieroszów
10:2411:14
Buzz M
Marcin Ząbek
4.47
Działy
12:5713:42
BGD BASE M
Artur Joachimczyk
5.56
Mieroszów
13:1013:31
Atmus One M
Artur Joachimczyk
2.38
Mieroszów
12:3112:44
Atmus One M
Piotr Besser
10.23
Konopki
09:4610:18
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Maj
3.82
Lendak
07:3308:06
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
12.98
Lendak
08:3310:42
Artik 3 25
Rafał Harchala
7.37
Mieroszów
08:3809:20
Artica S
Krzysztof Krężel
5.58
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:26
Arak S
Mateusz Siatka
23.53
Kasprowy Wierch
08:0409:48
Alpina 2 L
Kamila Bomba
4.80
Borsk
10:4310:57
Alpha 6 26
Kamila Bomba
4.65
Borsk
09:0609:21
Alpha 6 26