Paweł Szczepanek
17.77
Lendak
07:4311:50
GTO 2 S
Paweł Murawski
1.41
Bezmiechowa
14:5314:57
Cruiser 4 M
Orłowski Adrian
26.56
Rib
09:1611:30
U Cross L
OlafD
3.43
Bassano
12:5313:11
Mostek
80.84
Rib
08:3512:03
Queen 2 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
22.50
Mieroszów
08:4912:27
Mentor 3 M
Mietek Grochmal
8.80
Lendak
08:1510:22
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
9.17
Lendak
11:2412:35
TRITON 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
4.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:3008:47
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
3.99
Żar
10:0711:39
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
0.39
Garb Pińczowski
12:0512:07
Nemo 4 28
Michał Mildner
12.05
Stranik
06:5307:11
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
5.82
Stranik
07:5908:50
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
5.10
Stranik
05:1805:41
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Kocot
17.04
Lendak
08:0611:44
Iota 26
Michał
7.96
Stranik
10:3011:07
Rook L
Michał
2.46
Stranik
08:4509:02
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
23.53
Kasprowy Wierch
08:0409:48
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
1.12
Mieroszów
10:2411:14
Buzz M
Mariusz Maj
3.82
Lendak
07:3308:06
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
12.98
Lendak
08:3310:42
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
10.82
Monte Grappa
09:4110:04
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Janik
1.57
Bezmiechowa
14:5615:01
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.42
Bezmiechowa
13:4313:44
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.18
Bezmiechowa
13:3113:33
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.99
Bezmiechowa
14:3414:37
Geronimo L
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.46
Mieroszów
11:0513:07
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.40
Mieroszów
08:4010:29
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
28.53
Mieroszów
07:4409:54
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Ząbek
4.47
Działy
12:5713:42
BGD BASE M
Marcin Raszka
6.56
Żar
10:0711:53
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
22.89
Warna
09:2711:46
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
28.49
Mieroszów
11:1914:26
Carrera M
Maciej Targoni
4.80
Piła
12:5413:10
Ion 5 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
5.39
Stranik
09:1810:24
Hook 4 27
Maciej Perz
50.41
Rib
08:3311:38
Mantra M7 ML
Maciej Baran
21.05
Rib
09:3710:54
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Banasik
2.29
Michałków
10:5310:57
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.00
Michałków
09:3709:46
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Olszewski
2.99
Lendak
07:1008:13
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Kruczek
42.29
Rib
09:1011:40
Tala ML
Leszek Szymański
6.78
Lendak
09:1810:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.93
Monte Grappa
08:4109:01
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
3.69
Bassano
12:4812:58
Hook 3 27
Kuchta Jarosław
6.62
Mieroszów
09:4010:50
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Rogowski
46.69
Rib
09:1411:40
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Mazur
16.62
Rib
09:1310:42
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
11.15
Mieroszów
10:1612:12
King M
Krzysztof Krężel
5.58
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:26
Arak S
Krzysztof Kajda
5.44
Żar
10:0911:50
Rise S