Przemek Jakubczyk
11.70
Stranik
10:1411:17
Nyos RS M
karol
8.96
Monte Grappa
09:4310:03
Nyos RS L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
7.01
Stranik
08:2509:24
Nevada 2 26
Adriana Wandzel
1.66
Żar
11:4911:56
Nemo M
Adriana Wandzel
1.54
Żar
10:1810:24
Nemo M
Michał Pahl
0.39
Garb Pińczowski
12:0512:07
Nemo 4 28
Kama Wójcik
0.42
Mieroszów
12:2812:31
Nemo 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.39
Żar
10:2611:59
Meru M
juras rapjur
22.51
Mieroszów
11:2514:20
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.44
Mieroszów
12:2213:15
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
8.19
Mieroszów
09:0110:22
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
17.31
Mieroszów
07:3711:19
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
8.35
Lendak
11:2312:35
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
5.92
Lendak
09:1110:14
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
22.50
Mieroszów
08:4912:27
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
4.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:3008:47
Mentor 3 M
Leszek Szymański
6.78
Lendak
09:1810:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Olechowicz
5.48
Skalnate Pleso
07:5408:10
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.74
Lendak
10:1011:16
Mentor 2 S
Maciej Perz
50.41
Rib
08:3311:38
Mantra M7 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
8.72
Borsk
08:2809:33
Mantra 6 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.29
Monte Grappa
09:5910:19
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
3.99
Żar
10:0711:39
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
3.17
Mieroszów
11:0911:21
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
0.97
Mieroszów
11:2911:35
lotnia sztywna
zw
2.67
Mieroszów
12:2313:30
Knight MS
zw
1.33
Mieroszów
08:3108:40
Knight MS
zw
6.25
Mieroszów
09:1010:50
Knight MS
Krzysztof Martyna
11.15
Mieroszów
10:1612:12
King M
Maciej Banasik
2.29
Michałków
10:5310:57
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.00
Michałków
09:3709:46
Kantega Xc L
Michał Kocot
17.04
Lendak
08:0611:44
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
5.43
Lendak
08:2010:15
Iota 26
Andrzej Galica
4.51
Skalnate Pleso
08:1308:31
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
10.14
Lendak
09:3511:38
Iota 2 27
Stanisław Sagan
9.60
Lendak
11:3213:42
Iota 2 25
Maciej Targoni
4.80
Piła
12:5413:10
Ion 5 S
Jakub Zborowski
7.33
Lendak
08:3611:01
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.01
Stranik
08:4809:56
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
5.39
Stranik
09:1810:24
Hook 4 27
Tomasz Zieliński
3.98
Mieroszów
09:4711:18
Hook 3 29
Leszek Grzenkowicz
3.69
Bassano
12:4812:58
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.93
Monte Grappa
08:4109:01
Hook 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
17.77
Lendak
07:4311:50
GTO 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
16.39
Lendak
10:1812:23
GTO 2 M
Piotr Starczowski
8.07
Lendak
07:5109:48
GTO 2 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.58
Mieroszów
09:4709:50
Grid M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.91
Mieroszów
13:0313:06
Grid M
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.21
Mieroszów
09:1010:33
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.83
Mieroszów
12:2613:17
Golden 3 30