Michal Radzicki
3.99
Żar
10:0711:39
Lynx M
Marcin Raszka
6.56
Żar
10:0711:53
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
2.61
Żar
11:2311:34
Queen 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.39
Żar
10:2611:59
Meru M
Joanna Kocot
8.38
Żar
10:2511:55
Explorer XS
Dominik Kapica
9.37
Żar
10:2511:56
Queen 2 ML
Adriana Wandzel
1.54
Żar
10:1810:24
Nemo M
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.21
Żar
10:1112:01
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Kajda
5.44
Żar
10:0911:50
Rise S
Artur Śliwa
1.81
Żar
11:4912:05
Xi 25
Adriana Wandzel
1.66
Żar
11:4911:56
Nemo M
Władysław Wrzecionko
11.89
Wisła
14:0014:35
Marcin Chorzępa
22.89
Warna
09:2711:46
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech
1.39
Tylicz
10:1210:39
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr Szymański
3.31
Świeszyno
12:1612:27
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
5.15
Świeszyno
08:2008:40
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
3.53
Świeszyno
09:3909:58
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
3.63
Świeszyno
11:2311:40
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
3.66
Świeszyno
10:4210:57
Chili 3 S
Michał Mildner
5.10
Stranik
05:1805:41
Cayenne 3 S
Michał
2.46
Stranik
08:4509:02
Rook L
Michał Mildner
12.05
Stranik
06:5307:11
Cayenne 3 S
Michał
7.96
Stranik
10:3011:07
Rook L
Przemek Jakubczyk
11.70
Stranik
10:1411:17
Nyos RS M
Michał Mildner
5.82
Stranik
07:5908:50
Cayenne 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
4.33
Stranik
08:0208:44
Delta 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
6.67
Stranik
08:0409:02
Vega 5 S
Seba
8.32
Stranik
09:3910:41
Carrera L
Jakub Mendys
6.25
Stranik
08:1309:42
Swift 5 MS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
12.64
Stranik
09:3310:52
Delta 3 ML
Przemysław Mendez
5.59
Stranik
08:2008:54
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
5.39
Stranik
09:1810:24
Hook 4 27
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
7.01
Stranik
08:2509:24
Nevada 2 26
Robert Dadak
17.59
Stranik
08:4912:33
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.01
Stranik
08:4809:56
Hook 4 27
hydraulik
18.97
Stanwell Park
03:2004:31
Rook 2 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
4.54
Skalnate Pleso
08:2508:58
Rush 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
4.45
Skalnate Pleso
08:3008:47
Mentor 3 M
Andrzej Galica
4.51
Skalnate Pleso
08:1308:31
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Olechowicz
5.48
Skalnate Pleso
07:5408:10
Mentor 2 S
Anna Zezula
5.63
Skalnate Pleso
08:4109:44
Swift 5 S
Krzysztof Krężel
5.58
Skalnate Pleso
08:2709:26
Arak S
Arkadiusz Sabat
27.13
Rib
09:3711:17
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
30.07
Rib
08:3210:00
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Perz
50.41
Rib
08:3311:38
Mantra M7 ML
Mostek
80.84
Rib
08:3512:03
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Bączkowski
46.87
Rib
08:3711:36
Summit Xc 2 S
Jakub Bączkowski
46.87
Rib
08:3711:36
Summit Xc 2 S
Łukasz Kruczek
42.29
Rib
09:1011:40
Tala ML
Krzysztof Mazur
16.62
Rib
09:1310:42
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Rogowski
46.69
Rib
09:1411:40
Sigma 10 25
Orłowski Adrian
26.56
Rib
09:1611:30
U Cross L
Bogusław Kruczek
40.03
Rib
09:1811:41
Elan 2 26
Piotr Bramberger
11.06
Rib
09:3310:14
VOLT M
Maciej Baran
21.05
Rib
09:3710:54
Sigma 10 25
Jerzy Gajda
41.82
Rib
09:4311:57
Summit XC4 S/M
Baczek
70.64
Powiat zawierciański
12:3914:12
Speedster 30
Stanisław Gwara
4.64
Piła
09:4409:58
Geo 5 MS
Maciej Targoni
4.80
Piła
12:5413:10
Ion 5 S
Stanisław Gwara
4.88
Piła
12:4513:08
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.13
Piła
10:3010:41
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
4.19
Piła
14:1114:20
Geo 5 MS
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.29
Monte Grappa
09:5910:19
Maestro L
Zbigniew Chojnacki
8.47
Monte Grappa
06:5507:19
U Cross S
karol
8.96
Monte Grappa
09:4310:03
Nyos RS L
Witold Ossera
9.40
Monte Grappa
09:4310:04
Rook 2 MS
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.93
Monte Grappa
08:4109:01
Hook 3 27
Sławomir Ratka
8.16
Monte Grappa
09:4710:08
Rush 4 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
10.82
Monte Grappa
09:4110:04
Swift 5 MS
Urszula Chodorow
7.76
Monte Grappa
08:3608:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.83
Mieroszów
12:2613:17
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Hali
15.53
Mieroszów
12:2613:41
Chili 3 M
zw
2.67
Mieroszów
12:2313:30
Knight MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.44
Mieroszów
12:2213:15
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
9.38
Mieroszów
06:5907:52
Vega 5 L
Mirek Olkowicz
22.50
Mieroszów
08:4912:27
Mentor 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
30.90
Mieroszów
11:3514:31
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Binkowski
0.97
Mieroszów
11:2911:35
lotnia sztywna
Kuchta Jarosław
6.62
Mieroszów
09:4010:50
Evolution X 25
juras rapjur
22.51
Mieroszów
11:2514:20
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Białobłocki
28.49
Mieroszów
11:1914:26
Carrera M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.98
Mieroszów
09:4711:18
Hook 3 29
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.58
Mieroszów
09:4709:50
Grid M
Andrzej Binkowski
3.17
Mieroszów
11:0911:21
lotnia sztywna
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.46
Mieroszów
11:0513:07
Elan 28
Mateusz Maśluszczak
1.12
Mieroszów
10:2411:14
Buzz M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.73
Mieroszów
07:4910:28
Delta 2 ML
Stork X
17.31
Mieroszów
07:3711:19
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
11.15
Mieroszów
10:1612:12
King M
Staszek
9.52
Mieroszów
10:1411:06
CHILI 4 S
Marek Miłowski
28.53
Mieroszów
07:4409:54
Delta 3 ML
zw
1.33
Mieroszów
08:3108:40
Knight MS
Grzegorz Hali
15.82
Mieroszów
08:5410:36
Chili 3 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
8.19
Mieroszów
09:0110:22
Mentor 4 S
Adam Miszczak
6.16
Mieroszów
09:0210:09
Elan 24
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.40
Mieroszów
08:4010:29
Elan 28
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.21
Mieroszów
09:1010:33
Golden 3 30
Artur Joachimczyk
5.56
Mieroszów
13:1013:31
Atmus One M
zw
6.25
Mieroszów
09:1010:50
Knight MS
Rafał Harchala
7.37
Mieroszów
08:3809:20
Artica S