Mostek
80.84
Rib
08:3512:03
Queen 2 MS
Baczek
70.64
Powiat zawierciański
12:3914:12
Speedster 30
Maciej Perz
50.41
Rib
08:3311:38
Mantra M7 ML
Jakub Bączkowski
46.87
Rib
08:3711:36
Summit Xc 2 S
Jakub Bączkowski
46.87
Rib
08:3711:36
Summit Xc 2 S
Krzysztof Rogowski
46.69
Rib
09:1411:40
Sigma 10 25
czazal
42.42
Borsk
12:2814:11
Speedster 26
Łukasz Kruczek
42.29
Rib
09:1011:40
Tala ML
Jerzy Gajda
41.82
Rib
09:4311:57
Summit XC4 S/M
Bogusław Kruczek
40.03
Rib
09:1811:41
Elan 2 26
Zbyszek Deka
30.90
Mieroszów
11:3514:31
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
30.07
Rib
08:3210:00
Sigma 10 25
Marek Miłowski
28.53
Mieroszów
07:4409:54
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
28.49
Mieroszów
11:1914:26
Carrera M
Arkadiusz Sabat
27.13
Rib
09:3711:17
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.73
Mieroszów
07:4910:28
Delta 2 ML
Orłowski Adrian
26.56
Rib
09:1611:30
U Cross L
Mateusz Siatka
23.53
Kasprowy Wierch
08:0409:48
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
22.89
Warna
09:2711:46
Delta 2 MS
juras rapjur
22.51
Mieroszów
11:2514:20
Mentor 5 M
Mirek Olkowicz
22.50
Mieroszów
08:4912:27
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Baran
21.05
Rib
09:3710:54
Sigma 10 25
Plastek
20.66
Lendak
08:1212:14
Carrera L
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.40
Mieroszów
08:4010:29
Elan 28
hydraulik
18.97
Stanwell Park
03:2004:31
Rook 2 S
Paweł Szczepanek
17.77
Lendak
07:4311:50
GTO 2 S
Robert Dadak
17.59
Stranik
08:4912:33
Cayenne 4 M
Stork X
17.31
Mieroszów
07:3711:19
Mentor 4 M
Michał Kocot
17.04
Lendak
08:0611:44
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
16.62
Rib
09:1310:42
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Starczowski
16.39
Lendak
10:1812:23
GTO 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
15.82
Mieroszów
08:5410:36
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
15.53
Mieroszów
12:2613:41
Chili 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
13.89
Mieroszów
08:2409:35
Vega 5 L
Piotr Świderski
13.01
Lendak
06:4712:23
Rook 2 MS
Mariusz Maj
12.98
Lendak
08:3310:42
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
12.64
Stranik
09:3310:52
Delta 3 ML
Michał Mildner
12.05
Stranik
06:5307:11
Cayenne 3 S
Władysław Wrzecionko
11.89
Wisła
14:0014:35
Przemek Jakubczyk
11.70
Stranik
10:1411:17
Nyos RS M
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.29
Monte Grappa
09:5910:19
Maestro L
Krzysztof Martyna
11.15
Mieroszów
10:1612:12
King M
Bieri
11.09
Kasprowy Wierch
08:1009:43
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Piotr Bramberger
11.06
Rib
09:3310:14
VOLT M
Mariusz Kozłowski
10.82
Monte Grappa
09:4110:04
Swift 5 MS
Piotr Besser
10.23
Konopki
09:4610:18
Aspen 5 26
Karol Prokorym
10.14
Borsk
08:4709:53
Queen 2 MS
Jan Matoga
10.14
Lendak
11:0512:53
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Galica
10.14
Lendak
09:3511:38
Iota 2 27
Stanisław Sagan
9.60
Lendak
11:3213:42
Iota 2 25