Krzysztof Rogowski
46.69
Rib
09:1411:40
Sigma 10 25
Orłowski Adrian
26.56
Rib
09:1611:30
U Cross L
Bogusław Kruczek
40.03
Rib
09:1811:41
Elan 2 26
Piotr Bramberger
11.06
Rib
09:3310:14
VOLT M
Maciej Baran
21.05
Rib
09:3710:54
Sigma 10 25
Jerzy Gajda
41.82
Rib
09:4311:57
Summit XC4 S/M
Baczek
70.64
Powiat zawierciański
12:3914:12
Speedster 30
Stanisław Gwara
4.64
Piła
09:4409:58
Geo 5 MS
Maciej Targoni
4.80
Piła
12:5413:10
Ion 5 S
Stanisław Gwara
4.88
Piła
12:4513:08
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
3.13
Piła
10:3010:41
Geo 5 MS
Stanisław Gwara
4.19
Piła
14:1114:20
Geo 5 MS
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.29
Monte Grappa
09:5910:19
Maestro L
Zbigniew Chojnacki
8.47
Monte Grappa
06:5507:19
U Cross S
karol
8.96
Monte Grappa
09:4310:03
Nyos RS L
Witold Ossera
9.40
Monte Grappa
09:4310:04
Rook 2 MS
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.93
Monte Grappa
08:4109:01
Hook 3 27
Sławomir Ratka
8.16
Monte Grappa
09:4710:08
Rush 4 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
10.82
Monte Grappa
09:4110:04
Swift 5 MS
Urszula Chodorow
7.76
Monte Grappa
08:3608:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.83
Mieroszów
12:2613:17
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Hali
15.53
Mieroszów
12:2613:41
Chili 3 M
zw
2.67
Mieroszów
12:2313:30
Knight MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.44
Mieroszów
12:2213:15
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
9.38
Mieroszów
06:5907:52
Vega 5 L
Mirek Olkowicz
22.50
Mieroszów
08:4912:27
Mentor 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
30.90
Mieroszów
11:3514:31
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Binkowski
0.97
Mieroszów
11:2911:35
lotnia sztywna
Kuchta Jarosław
6.62
Mieroszów
09:4010:50
Evolution X 25
juras rapjur
22.51
Mieroszów
11:2514:20
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Białobłocki
28.49
Mieroszów
11:1914:26
Carrera M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.98
Mieroszów
09:4711:18
Hook 3 29
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.58
Mieroszów
09:4709:50
Grid M
Andrzej Binkowski
3.17
Mieroszów
11:0911:21
lotnia sztywna
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.46
Mieroszów
11:0513:07
Elan 28
Mateusz Maśluszczak
1.12
Mieroszów
10:2411:14
Buzz M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.73
Mieroszów
07:4910:28
Delta 2 ML
Stork X
17.31
Mieroszów
07:3711:19
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
11.15
Mieroszów
10:1612:12
King M
Staszek
9.52
Mieroszów
10:1411:06
CHILI 4 S
Marek Miłowski
28.53
Mieroszów
07:4409:54
Delta 3 ML
zw
1.33
Mieroszów
08:3108:40
Knight MS
Grzegorz Hali
15.82
Mieroszów
08:5410:36
Chili 3 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
8.19
Mieroszów
09:0110:22
Mentor 4 S
Adam Miszczak
6.16
Mieroszów
09:0210:09
Elan 24
Mariusz Grzywacz
19.40
Mieroszów
08:4010:29
Elan 28
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.21
Mieroszów
09:1010:33
Golden 3 30
Artur Joachimczyk
5.56
Mieroszów
13:1013:31
Atmus One M
zw
6.25
Mieroszów
09:1010:50
Knight MS
Rafał Harchala
7.37
Mieroszów
08:3809:20
Artica S