Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.91
Mieroszów
13:0313:06
Grid M
Piotr Jasinski
13.89
Mieroszów
08:2409:35
Vega 5 L
Artur Joachimczyk
2.38
Mieroszów
12:3112:44
Atmus One M
Kama Wójcik
0.42
Mieroszów
12:2812:31
Nemo 2 S
Maciej Banasik
2.00
Michałków
09:3709:46
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.29
Michałków
10:5310:57
Kantega Xc L
WłoOch
5.32
Lendak
07:4809:04
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Starczowski
16.39
Lendak
10:1812:23
GTO 2 M
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.74
Lendak
10:1011:16
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
8.07
Lendak
07:5109:48
GTO 2 M
Mariusz Maj
3.82
Lendak
07:3308:06
Artik 3 25
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.97
Lendak
07:3208:22
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.97
Lendak
07:3208:22
Chili S
Adam Mucha
5.63
Lendak
07:1908:57
Pasat 5 28
Dorota Borucka
4.15
Lendak
10:4312:16
Rook 2 S
Jan Matoga
10.14
Lendak
11:0512:53
Delta 2 L
Jakub Rybka
8.35
Lendak
11:2312:35
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Olszewski
2.99
Lendak
07:1008:13
Pluto 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
9.17
Lendak
11:2412:35
TRITON 2 L
Michał Kocot
17.04
Lendak
08:0611:44
Iota 26
Stanisław Sagan
9.60
Lendak
11:3213:42
Iota 2 25
Anna Zezula
6.24
Lendak
11:4213:42
Swift 5 S
Plastek
20.66
Lendak
08:1212:14
Carrera L
Piotr Świderski
13.01
Lendak
06:4712:23
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Galica
10.14
Lendak
09:3511:38
Iota 2 27
Mietek Grochmal
8.80
Lendak
08:1510:22
TRITON 2 L
Szrama
4.36
Lendak
09:2811:03
Rush 3 Xl
TOMEK STOCH
5.43
Lendak
08:2010:15
Iota 26
Leszek Szymański
6.78
Lendak
09:1810:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Filip
3.92
Lendak
06:4509:06
Buzz Z5 ML
Jakub Zborowski
7.33
Lendak
08:3611:01
Ion 2 S
Jakub Rybka
5.92
Lendak
09:1110:14
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Maj
12.98
Lendak
08:3310:42
Artik 3 25
Paweł Szczepanek
17.77
Lendak
07:4311:50
GTO 2 S
Piotr Besser
10.23
Konopki
09:4610:18
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Januchta
8.20
Klonówka
07:0008:45
Cure L
Anna Bysiecka
0.64
Klonówka
10:0510:07
Punk XS
Mateusz Siatka
23.53
Kasprowy Wierch
08:0409:48
Alpina 2 L
Bieri
11.09
Kasprowy Wierch
08:1009:43
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Sebastian Zowada
2.80
Gołogłowy
11:5513:31
Delta 2 L
Michał Pahl
0.39
Garb Pińczowski
12:0512:07
Nemo 4 28
Marcin Ząbek
4.47
Działy
12:5713:42
BGD BASE M
rafal lipa
6.63
Drammen- Solbergåsen
09:0410:51
Delta 2 ML
Gonzo
2.58
Ciecień
07:3607:50
Chili 3 M
Karol Prokorym
10.14
Borsk
08:4709:53
Queen 2 MS
Kamila Bomba
4.65
Borsk
09:0609:21
Alpha 6 26
Kamila Bomba
4.80
Borsk
10:4310:57
Alpha 6 26
Wojciech Pomierski
8.72
Borsk
08:2809:33
Mantra 6 L
czazal
42.42
Borsk
12:2814:11
Speedster 26
Rafał Wardyn
5.19
Borsk
11:0811:31
Pluto 3 SM