zw
3.76
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
10:2610:59
Knight MS
zw
1.38
Mieroszów
08:3508:41
Knight MS
Zbyszek Deka
21.22
Rudnik
08:4009:37
Sigma 10 25
Witold Ossera
6.80
Suello
10:5511:24
Rook 2 MS
Witold Gilarski
40.08
Ager
09:4912:35
Rise L
Urszula Chodorow
12.54
Monte Grappa
07:2008:08
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
24.54
Bassano
09:3813:24
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Staszek
5.47
Mieroszów
09:0609:59
CHILI 4 S
Sławomir Ratka
9.19
Suello
11:0511:48
Rush 4 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.92
Borowa
12:4212:48
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
11.30
Suello
10:4812:21
Carrera S
Otek
27.93
Monte Grappa
08:1510:57
Rush 4 MS
OlafD
15.47
Bassano
09:5811:04
OlafD
9.54
Monte Grappa
07:1307:52
OlafD
3.39
Bassano
13:3213:43
OlafD
4.32
Bassano
12:1212:36
Milena Graf
10.06
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
13:4514:38
Apco Lift 40
Michal Glinski
41.06
Monte Grappa
09:2213:06
Xi 27
Mateusz Bulczak
2.69
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
12:5713:05
Speedster 26
Mateusz Bulczak
0.01
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:1114:13
Speedster 26
Mateusz Bulczak
2.40
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:5314:59
Speedster 26
Mateusz Bulczak
0.19
Lębork
15:0415:06
Speedster 26
Mariusz Kozłowski
4.85
Suello
10:5511:11
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Kłos
17.48
Bassano
08:1412:07
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
18.50
Czermna
09:0411:53
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
29.74
Bassano
08:0410:46
Rook 2 S
Marcin Makuch
64.89
Bassano
08:1112:36
Iota 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
7.89
Suello
11:0711:39
Hook 4 21
Maciej Banasik
3.44
Bassano
08:0608:20
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
3.62
Bassano
10:1610:44
Kantega Xc L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
8.54
Bassano
10:0310:59
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
10.37
Monte Grappa
07:2908:03
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
6.92
Bassano
12:1213:05
Hook 3 27
Laguna
41.06
Bassano
08:1411:34
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.00
Cavallaria
13:1013:11
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.64
Cavallaria
11:2912:10
Knight ML
karol
10.87
Suello
11:1011:51
Nyos RS L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
12.03
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:5914:43
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.29
Suello
11:0411:20
Maestro L
Grzegorz Piechuła
16.65
Monte Grappa
09:2910:58
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.52
Bassano
12:5513:28
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Hali
12.66
Czermna
09:1812:36
Chili 3 M
Daniel Jaworski
0.02
Krvavec
10:1310:14
Cosmos L
czazal
56.12
wejherowski
12:3314:34
Speedster 26
Bogdan Leja
6.17
Mieroszów
09:0910:03
Carrera L
Bartłomiej Galanty
24.78
Kobala
09:5612:05
Queen 2 MS
Artur Śliwa
29.33
Monte Grappa
09:2712:45
Xi 25
Andrzej Poręba
4.35
Krvavec
12:5313:04
Tequila 5 M
Andrzej Poręba
4.66
Krvavec
08:5409:05
Tequila 5 M
Andrzej Poręba
4.58
Krvavec
10:5111:14
Tequila 5 M