Michal Glinski
1.81
Żar
11:5512:09
Xi 27
Artur Śliwa
1.46
Żar
11:5912:23
Xi 25
Michał Grudniewski
2.31
Klonówka
10:4811:10
Tequila 2 L
Michał Grudniewski
3.07
Klonówka
09:1109:28
Tequila 2 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
5.52
Klonówka
10:4113:26
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
24.36
Mestia
07:3008:58
Swift 5 MS
Dawid Krajewski
7.73
Lendak
08:5710:14
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
6.27
Lendak
07:4708:39
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Serafin
3.58
Mieroszów
07:1707:38
Summit XC3 S
czazal
91.93
pucki
08:4911:03
Speedster 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.70
Klonówka
08:1611:16
Sigma 8 25
Zbyszek Deka
7.59
Mieroszów
10:0211:17
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
5.49
Mieroszów
10:0611:14
Sigma 10 23
Joanna Reinert
5.27
Świeszyno
11:1711:33
Rush 5 XS
Jarosław Hadaczek
5.44
Klonówka
08:5811:24
Rush 3 M
Mateusz Bątorek
5.28
Klonówka
10:4313:03
Rise 3 M
Robert Piotrowski
5.05
Piła
10:5411:19
Riot ML
Darecki-Starry
2.72
Mieroszów
12:1313:08
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
1.36
Mieroszów
10:5811:32
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
4.88
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:11
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
4.68
Klonówka
11:3513:26
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
4.72
Klonówka
11:3513:26
Punk XS
Wojciech Bednarski
5.23
Klonówka
07:3209:28
Peak 2 28
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
1.84
zamojski
09:2010:09
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
1.35
zamojski
08:3008:54
Nova Ion 3 S
Joanna Olejnik
1.97
wrocławski
10:4310:54
Nemo 4 23
Krzysztof Siemczyk
5.82
lubelskie
07:2109:57
Mystic 3 M
Stork X
2.91
Mieroszów
12:1612:48
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
2.65
Mieroszów
09:5610:55
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
2.40
Mieroszów
08:0608:44
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Myszak
3.32
Skalnate Pleso
10:0110:21
Mentor 2 M
Marek Basiak
7.12
Klonówka
07:5809:44
Mantra 4 S
Michal Radzicki
5.50
Stranik
09:1209:34
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
3.83
Stranik
12:1312:26
Lynx M
zw
1.90
Mieroszów
12:1913:17
Knight MS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.35
Piła
09:0409:21
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.10
Piła
10:3610:52
Knight ML
Michał Dudziński
5.31
Klonówka
08:4410:25
King S
Maciej Banasik
0.87
Garb Pińczowski
08:5308:55
Kantega Xc L
Witold Raś
5.59
Klonówka
07:5510:42
Iota 28
pawello148
6.57
Lendak
07:5812:28
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
0.28
Dobczyce
22:5023:06
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
0.15
Dobczyce
22:3322:37
Iota 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
1.87
Żar
12:0112:21
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
6.00
Weng
09:4009:55
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.06
Gaisberg
12:5313:03
Iota 2 29
Jakub Zborowski
6.26
Lendak
07:5910:31
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
3.77
Lendak
11:2112:55
Ion 2 S
MR
3.02
Czermna
07:2907:45
Ikuma 27
Waldemar Laskowski
8.63
Lendak
08:1411:39
Hook 4 25