Leszek Grodkowski
100.14
D.P.F. Silahswar
03:4808:44
Delta 2 MS
czazal
91.93
pucki
08:4911:03
Speedster 26
Marcin Chorzępa
29.43
Rrethi i Delvinës
08:3010:57
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Mendys
24.36
Mestia
07:3008:58
Swift 5 MS
Mateusz Siatka
17.10
Kasprowy Wierch
07:2109:23
Alpina 2 L
Bartłomiej Borek
10.95
Lendak
07:5112:53
Atlas M
Jacek Miłowski
10.82
Mieroszów
10:0311:29
Cure ML
Piotr Starczowski
10.18
Lendak
08:2711:17
GTO 2 M
Maciej Januchta
9.65
Klonówka
07:5110:37
Carrera L
Andrzej Zieliński
9.60
Lendak
08:0311:43
Buzz z4 XL
Andrzej Januchta
9.57
Klonówka
07:3410:37
Cure L
Michał Wimmer
9.38
Lendak
08:5610:25
Boomerang X M
Jan Matoga
8.86
Lendak
09:2011:42
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
8.63
Lendak
08:1411:39
Hook 4 25
Radosław Śliwa
7.84
Lendak
09:3511:53
Arcus 6 26
Dawid Krajewski
7.73
Lendak
08:5710:14
Summit XC4 S/M
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.70
Klonówka
08:1611:16
Sigma 8 25
Zbyszek Deka
7.59
Mieroszów
10:0211:17
Sigma 10 25
Marek Basiak
7.12
Klonówka
07:5809:44
Mantra 4 S
Paweł Lis
6.90
Klonówka
07:1113:15
Factor 2 L
Filip
6.59
Lendak
08:3411:41
Buzz Z5 ML
pawello148
6.57
Lendak
07:5812:28
Iota 26
Wojciech Galica
6.27
Lendak
07:4708:39
Summit XC4 M
Jakub Zborowski
6.26
Lendak
07:5910:31
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
6.00
Weng
09:4009:55
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Siemczyk
5.82
lubelskie
07:2109:57
Mystic 3 M
Witold Raś
5.59
Klonówka
07:5510:42
Iota 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
5.52
Klonówka
10:4113:26
Swift 5 MS
Michal Radzicki
5.50
Stranik
09:1209:34
Lynx M
Maciej Pigulski
5.49
Mieroszów
10:0611:14
Sigma 10 23
Jarosław Hadaczek
5.44
Klonówka
08:5811:24
Rush 3 M
Michał Dudziński
5.31
Klonówka
08:4410:25
King S
Mateusz Bątorek
5.28
Klonówka
10:4313:03
Rise 3 M
Joanna Reinert
5.27
Świeszyno
11:1711:33
Rush 5 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
5.25
Klonówka
08:5210:58
Arak S
Wojciech Bednarski
5.23
Klonówka
07:3209:28
Peak 2 28
Robert Piotrowski
5.05
Piła
10:5411:19
Riot ML
Marcin Wirski
4.88
Skalnate Pleso
09:5010:11
Queen 2 ML
Daniel Cholewa
4.77
Podobin
09:1110:07
Carrera M
Anna Bysiecka
4.72
Klonówka
11:3513:26
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
4.68
Klonówka
11:3513:26
Punk XS
Łukasz Janda
4.58
Stranik
10:2110:50
Bonanza 2 L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.06
Gaisberg
12:5313:03
Iota 2 29
Jacek Respondek
4.05
Klonówka
10:0911:33
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
3.83
Stranik
12:1312:26
Lynx M
Jakub Zborowski
3.77
Lendak
11:2112:55
Ion 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
3.77
Mieroszów
10:0310:35
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
3.62
Mieroszów
09:5211:33
Carrera L
Marcin Białobłocki
3.58
Mieroszów
07:3808:43
Carrera M
Łukasz Serafin
3.58
Mieroszów
07:1707:38
Summit XC3 S
Paweł Szczepanek
3.52
Podobin
07:5509:03
GTO 2 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.35
Piła
09:0409:21
Knight ML
Paweł Myszak
3.32
Skalnate Pleso
10:0110:21
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Graf
3.32
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
06:0806:16
Apco Lift 44
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.10
Piła
10:3610:52
Knight ML
Michał Grudniewski
3.07
Klonówka
09:1109:28
Tequila 2 L
MR
3.02
Czermna
07:2907:45
Ikuma 27
Andrzej Koziej
3.01
Stranik
12:1412:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Stork X
2.91
Mieroszów
12:1612:48
Mentor 4 M
Darecki-Starry
2.72
Mieroszów
12:1313:08
Queen 2 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
2.65
Mieroszów
09:5610:55
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
2.40
Mieroszów
08:0608:44
Mentor 3 M
Michał Grudniewski
2.31
Klonówka
10:4811:10
Tequila 2 L
Lukasz Krol
2.17
Nærbø
07:4408:23
Geo M
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.06
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4608:55
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.04
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1208:23
Alpha 6 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.02
Mieroszów
12:1513:17
Golden 3 30
Joanna Olejnik
1.97
wrocławski
10:4310:54
Nemo 4 23
zw
1.90
Mieroszów
12:1913:17
Knight MS
Grzegorz Piechuła
1.87
Żar
12:0112:21
Iota 2 29
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
1.84
zamojski
09:2010:09
Nova Ion 3 S
Michal Glinski
1.81
Żar
11:5512:09
Xi 27
Lukasz Krol
1.71
Nærbø
08:3809:30
Geo M
Wojciech Dziedzic
1.55
Podobin
09:1809:23
Alpha 6 28
Artur Śliwa
1.46
Żar
11:5912:23
Xi 25
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.42
Mieroszów
10:0811:11
Golden 3 30
Darecki-Starry
1.36
Mieroszów
10:5811:32
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
1.35
zamojski
08:3008:54
Nova Ion 3 S
dawid kopiczko
1.22
Michelbach an der Bilz
10:3911:01
Chili 3 L
Łukasz Soboń
0.98
lubelskie
10:4911:31
Artik 4 25
Maciej Banasik
0.87
Garb Pińczowski
08:5308:55
Kantega Xc L
dawid kopiczko
0.84
Michelbach an der Bilz
11:2811:33
Chili 3 L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
0.59
Klonówka
08:5610:22
Delta M
TOMEK STOCH
0.28
Dobczyce
22:5023:06
Iota 26
dawid kopiczko
0.16
Michelbach an der Bilz
11:0511:11
Chili 3 L
TOMEK STOCH
0.15
Dobczyce
22:3322:37
Iota 26