Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.61
Mieroszów
09:1709:18
Yon M
PrzemekKamon
23.47
El Bosque
10:4412:12
Xi 27
Piotr Jasinski
4.03
Mieroszów
08:1609:00
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
8.96
Mieroszów
10:2511:19
Vega 5 L
Łukasz Barcewicz
2.32
Mieroszów
10:2111:03
Tequila 5 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
0.29
Mieroszów
09:5009:53
Tequila 5 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.38
Powiat średzki
13:2913:34
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.23
Powiat średzki
12:3312:40
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.56
Powiat średzki
10:4210:48
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Wojtyś
3.45
El Bosque
12:0512:32
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
4.25
El Bosque
09:5710:20
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
5.66
El Bosque
14:2515:42
Tequila 3 L
Anna Zezula
2.38
zamojski
07:5911:04
Swift 5 S
Wojtek Majewski
18.00
Mieroszów
09:2711:14
Summit XC4 M
Zbyszek Deka
24.39
Mieroszów
08:5411:14
Sigma 10 25
hydraulik
18.52
Stanwell Park
23:1300:37
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
29.87
Stanwell Park
01:2703:04
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
6.02
Letojanni
07:2908:42
Rook 2 S
Mostek
52.07
Tacima
11:3013:39
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.31
El Bosque
13:3614:15
Optic 24
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.52
Mieroszów
09:0911:08
Nova Ion 3 XS
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
12.01
El Bosque
12:0313:04
Nevada 2 26
Kama Wójcik
1.23
Mieroszów
08:3408:40
Nemo 2 S
Kama Wójcik
1.43
Mieroszów
10:5511:01
Nemo 2 S
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.55
Podobin
10:1710:23
Montana 28
Krzysztof Żelisko
1.32
zamojski
05:4906:57
Meru M
Krzysztof Żelisko
1.43
zamojski
07:3308:02
Meru M
Jan Struś
1.33
Podobin
09:1109:15
Mentor 5 M
Lukasz Sieminski
197.28
Parelhas
09:1617:51
Mentor 5 M
Szymon Struś
1.53
Podobin
08:2708:48
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
9.78
Mieroszów
10:3211:34
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
3.74
Żar
12:4613:31
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
9.98
Mieroszów
10:0811:15
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
3.07
Mieroszów
07:1307:45
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
3.56
Mieroszów
11:4212:19
Mentor 3 M
Andrzej Olechowicz
13.92
El Bosque
12:3414:22
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.38
El Bosque
09:5210:29
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Hajduk
1.95
Podobin
10:1910:33
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
1.99
Podobin
10:2110:33
Mentor 2 M
Niziolek Robert
21.39
Tacima
11:2712:27
Mantra M7 ML
zw
1.79
Mieroszów
10:4511:19
Knight MS
zw
1.59
Mieroszów
10:1410:18
Knight MS
Maciej Banasik
2.39
Michałków
10:4710:59
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.19
Michałków
09:5510:00
Kantega Xc L
pawello148
1.43
Podobin
09:4109:55
Iota 26
Ryszard Froń
1.07
Janowiec
09:2509:29
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
32.46
Lijak
08:5112:40
Iota 2 25
MR
2.97
Mieroszów
08:2509:03
Ikuma 27
Julek Matras
3.11
Podobin
11:3213:08
Hook 3 29
Julek Matras
1.29
Podobin
09:3809:41
Hook 3 29