Igor Byrski
3.74
Żar
12:4613:31
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
1.43
zamojski
07:3308:02
Meru M
Łukasz Soboń
3.43
zamojski
07:5310:12
Artik 4 25
Anna Zezula
2.38
zamojski
07:5911:04
Swift 5 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
1.32
zamojski
05:4906:57
Meru M
Niziolek Robert
21.39
Tacima
11:2712:27
Mantra M7 ML
Mostek
52.07
Tacima
11:3013:39
Queen 2 MS
hydraulik
18.52
Stanwell Park
23:1300:37
Rook 2 S
hydraulik
29.87
Stanwell Park
01:2703:04
Rook 2 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.38
Powiat średzki
13:2913:34
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.25
Powiat średzki
11:1211:16
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.36
Powiat średzki
09:4609:51
Alpha 6 26
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.56
Powiat średzki
10:4210:48
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.59
Powiat średzki
13:3113:36
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.63
Powiat średzki
12:4112:45
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
1.12
Powiat średzki
09:0509:11
Alpha 6 26
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.23
Powiat średzki
12:3312:40
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.55
Podobin
10:1710:23
Montana 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
1.52
Podobin
08:3108:40
Alpha 6 28
Paweł Szczepanek
2.63
Podobin
09:5910:34
GTO 2 S
Jacek Hajduk
1.99
Podobin
10:2110:33
Mentor 2 M
Julek Matras
1.29
Podobin
09:3809:41
Hook 3 29
Jacek Hajduk
1.95
Podobin
10:1910:33
Mentor 2 M
pawello148
1.43
Podobin
09:4109:55
Iota 26
Szymon Struś
1.53
Podobin
08:2708:48
Mentor 4 S
Julek Matras
3.11
Podobin
11:3213:08
Hook 3 29
Paweł Szczepanek
2.62
Podobin
08:1708:50
GTO 2 S
Daniel Cholewa
1.30
Podobin
09:4309:49
Carrera M
Jan Struś
1.33
Podobin
09:1109:15
Mentor 5 M
Ciup3k
1.53
Podobin
09:1309:18
CHILI 4 S
Leszek Ziolkowski
112.84
Parelhas
08:3112:36
Enzo 3 XL
Lukasz Sieminski
197.28
Parelhas
09:1617:51
Mentor 5 M
Arkadiusz Graf
15.03
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
10:4411:26
Apco Lift 44
Zbyszek Deka
24.39
Mieroszów
08:5411:14
Sigma 10 25
Mirek Olkowicz
3.07
Mieroszów
07:1307:45
Mentor 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
1.93
Mieroszów
07:1607:39
Delta 2 ML
Michał Szmyt
3.12
Mieroszów
08:0909:00
Funky M
Piotr Jasinski
4.03
Mieroszów
08:1609:00
Vega 5 L
Bogdan Leja
5.04
Mieroszów
08:2409:01
Carrera L
MR
2.97
Mieroszów
08:2509:03
Ikuma 27
Kama Wójcik
1.23
Mieroszów
08:3408:40
Nemo 2 S
Sebastian Żmijewski
1.95
Mieroszów
08:4511:03
Delta 2 MS
Tomasz Muszyński
12.54
Mieroszów
09:0911:20
Carrera L
Patrycja Sakwerda
4.52
Mieroszów
09:0911:08
Nova Ion 3 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.61
Mieroszów
09:1709:18
Yon M
Wojtek Majewski
18.00
Mieroszów
09:2711:14
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
0.29
Mieroszów
09:5009:53
Tequila 5 M
Delfin
0.13
Mieroszów
09:5410:01
BGD BASE S
Mirek Olkowicz
9.98
Mieroszów
10:0811:15
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
11.78
Mieroszów
10:0811:29
CHILI 4 XXS