Wojtek Cukrowski
4.62
Algodonales
09:4610:11
Anakis 3 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
6.25
Algodonales
14:0714:51
Anakis 3 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
4.35
Algodonales
12:4012:52
Anakis 3 L
Wojciech Kocot
56.11
Billing
05:2908:45
CHILI 4 XS
TOMEK STOCH
1.27
Podobin
09:2009:23
Iota 26
Tomasz Konkol
16.33
Algodonales
09:2710:44
Epic L
Tomasz Konkol
5.48
Algodonales
13:1813:48
Epic L
Tomasz Bojanowski
11.44
Algodonales
12:1813:06
Optic 24
Robert Osiński
29.67
Inowrocław
13:0013:50
Nucleon 27
PrzemekKamon
6.01
Algodonales
14:3014:59
Bigolden 3 42
PrzemekKamon
15.36
Algodonales
11:2512:22
Bigolden 3 42
Paweł Zawistowski
5.72
Algodonales
09:5610:40
Epic ML
Niziolek Robert
109.42
Tacima
13:0816:29
Mantra M7 ML
Niziolek Robert
15.85
Tacima
08:4409:35
Mantra M7 ML
Mostek
13.92
Tacima
08:4009:30
Queen 2 MS
Mostek
101.42
Tacima
13:2216:18
Queen 2 MS
Milena Graf
13.62
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
13:1013:59
Apco Lift 40
Mikołaj Stańczak
18.48
Parelhas
10:2411:07
Cayenne 4 L
Michał Pahl
2.00
El Palomaret
10:2810:33
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
3.21
El Palomaret
11:1011:46
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
2.62
El Palomaret
12:3012:53
Nemo 4 28
Mariusz Macias
87.72
Billing
02:1406:25
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Perczak
35.96
Billing
02:3406:17
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Wojtyś
3.55
Algodonales
12:3712:46
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
4.96
Algodonales
10:1110:28
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Baran
39.19
Billing
05:4808:39
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Prokop
4.59
zamojski
07:5109:34
Sigma 10 25
Leszek Grodkowski
26.89
Thala Warla
05:0207:06
Delta 2 MS
Leszek Grodkowski
22.22
Kangra
07:3008:25
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Syrek
1.40
El Palomaret
10:3210:37
Sprint S
Krzysztof Syrek
6.16
El Palomaret
11:1012:53
Sprint S
Krzysztof Schmidt
57.38
Billing
05:1308:46
Enzo 3 L
Julia Syrek
1.07
El Palomaret
12:2512:28
Atis 2 M
Julia Syrek
4.96
El Palomaret
10:4210:50
Atis 2 M
Jakub Zborowski
3.66
Lendak
07:3908:18
Ion 2 S
Jakub Bączkowski
1.90
Mszana S
12:5113:41
Summit Xc 2 S
Jacek Zakrzewski
51.66
Billing
05:5108:30
Maestro L
Grzegorz Szweda
5.42
Alfarmar
10:5611:23
Hook 3 27
Chester
2.19
Żar
11:0811:15
Rook 2 MS
Bogdan Jasiński
62.98
Piła
12:1313:28
Hadron 28
Artur Pawlak
15.44
Algodonales
09:4811:02
Epsilon 8 29
Arkadiusz Graf
14.64
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
13:0213:54
Apco Lift 44
Arkadiusz Garbacz
55.95
Billing
05:5508:48
Elan 33
AnT
68.22
Billing
05:0908:52
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Paradowski
5.69
Algodonales
14:3614:53
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Paradowski
2.94
Algodonales
10:3110:39
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Paradowski
2.82
Algodonales
13:0513:13
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.44
Algodonales
09:5510:33
Mentor 2 S
Adam Nikolin
6.68
Algodonales
09:5811:16
Golden 4 26
Adam Nikolin
6.54
Algodonales
14:0415:01
Golden 4 26