Leszek Grodkowski
90.47
Billing
04:0209:19
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Baran
67.09
Billing
03:4807:44
Sigma 10 25
AnT
59.84
Billing
03:5707:33
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
53.01
Billing
04:4007:26
Enzo 3 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
50.68
Billing
04:0307:00
Maestro L
Wojciech Kocot
50.00
Billing
04:0207:12
CHILI 4 XS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
44.23
Billing
04:1506:30
Elan 33
Henryk Boruta
29.46
Rib
09:5911:53
Artik 4 25
Michał Częścik
25.74
Billing
03:5907:06
Mentor 6 L
Marcin Białobłocki
23.50
Mieroszów
09:1712:57
Carrera M
Zbyszek Deka
20.54
Mieroszów
10:4612:56
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
20.17
Mieroszów
10:1313:00
Sigma 10 23
Ryszard Jakiel
19.91
Mieroszów
09:3912:46
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
19.17
Mieroszów
09:1312:19
Mentor 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
18.65
Mieroszów
09:2612:50
Carrera L
Marcin Gorayski
17.42
Mieroszów
09:1910:56
Venus SC L
Bogdan Leja
16.55
Mieroszów
09:0411:37
Carrera L
Tomasz Konkol
15.24
Algodonales
09:5411:51
Epic L
Sławomir Zawojek
12.54
Mieroszów
09:0311:41
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Jasinski
12.52
Mieroszów
10:2411:55
Vega 5 L
Mikołaj Stańczak
11.64
Patu
08:2108:48
Cayenne 4 L
Darecki-Starry
11.42
Mieroszów
11:2312:50
Queen 2 MS
PrzemekKamon
11.41
Algodonales
10:0911:01
Bigolden 3 42
Stork X
10.84
Mieroszów
11:1413:15
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Bojanowski
10.27
Algodonales
09:5910:36
Optic 24
Orłowski Adrian
7.07
Bezmiechowa
12:1213:42
U Cross L
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.59
Algodonales
09:3209:53
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.11
Mieroszów
09:5711:35
Yon M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.09
Mieroszów
09:5711:35
Yon M
Marcin Gierak
5.85
Mieroszów
08:4810:37
Base Light M
Paweł Zawistowski
5.73
Algodonales
10:3911:19
Epic ML
Adam Nikolin
5.66
Algodonales
09:2810:08
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Leja
5.60
Mieroszów
09:0210:01
Carrera L
Dariusz Culak
5.33
Bezmiechowa
12:2113:50
Volt 2 M
Maciej Pigulski
5.28
Mieroszów
09:3209:58
Sigma 10 23
zw
5.01
Mieroszów
08:5210:29
Knight MS
Maciej Wojtyś
4.48
Algodonales
08:3008:54
Tequila 3 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.03
Mieroszów
08:5809:46
Yon M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.98
Mieroszów
08:5809:46
Yon M
Andrzej Paradowski
3.60
Algodonales
11:2411:41
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Paradowski
3.24
Teba
13:5614:09
Bolero 6 L
Artur Pawlak
3.18
Algodonales
10:3210:52
Epsilon 8 29
Andrzej Zieliński
3.09
Kamenicky hrad
11:1312:35
Buzz z4 XL
zw
2.94
Mieroszów
11:2612:27
Knight MS
Andrzej Paradowski
2.80
Algodonales
08:3908:47
Bolero 6 L
Paweł Zawistowski
2.80
Teba
14:0114:14
Epic ML
Adam Nikolin
2.67
Algodonales
11:5312:05
Golden 4 26
Paweł Zawistowski
2.61
Algodonales
08:5008:57
Epic ML
Wojtek Cukrowski
2.46
Algodonales
11:4811:59
Anakis 3 L
Artur Pawlak
2.33
Algodonales
13:0513:11
Epsilon 8 29