zw
2.94
Mieroszów
11:2612:27
Knight MS
zw
5.01
Mieroszów
08:5210:29
Knight MS
Zbyszek Deka
20.54
Mieroszów
10:4612:56
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Cukrowski
2.46
Algodonales
11:4811:59
Anakis 3 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
1.66
Teba
14:1714:34
Anakis 3 L
Wojciech Kocot
50.00
Billing
04:0207:12
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech
2.15
Kamenicky hrad
10:5311:58
Epsilon 7 28
Tomasz Muszyński
18.65
Mieroszów
09:2612:50
Carrera L
Tomasz Konkol
15.24
Algodonales
09:5411:51
Epic L
Tomasz Bojanowski
10.27
Algodonales
09:5910:36
Optic 24
Stork X
10.84
Mieroszów
11:1413:15
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
12.54
Mieroszów
09:0311:41
Mentor 4 L
Ryszard Jakiel
19.91
Mieroszów
09:3912:46
Delta 2 ML
PrzemekKamon
11.41
Algodonales
10:0911:01
Bigolden 3 42
Piotr Jasinski
12.52
Mieroszów
10:2411:55
Vega 5 L
Paweł Zawistowski
2.61
Algodonales
08:5008:57
Epic ML
Paweł Zawistowski
5.73
Algodonales
10:3911:19
Epic ML
Paweł Zawistowski
2.80
Teba
14:0114:14
Epic ML
Orłowski Adrian
7.07
Bezmiechowa
12:1213:42
U Cross L
Mirek Olkowicz
19.17
Mieroszów
09:1312:19
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
11.64
Patu
08:2108:48
Cayenne 4 L
Michał Częścik
25.74
Billing
03:5907:06
Mentor 6 L
Marcin Gorayski
17.42
Mieroszów
09:1910:56
Venus SC L
Marcin Gierak
5.85
Mieroszów
08:4810:37
Base Light M
Marcin Białobłocki
23.50
Mieroszów
09:1712:57
Carrera M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.48
Algodonales
08:3008:54
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
1.13
Teba
14:1414:17
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Wojtyś
2.28
Algodonales
10:4211:10
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Pigulski
20.17
Mieroszów
10:1313:00
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
5.28
Mieroszów
09:3209:58
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Baran
67.09
Billing
03:4807:44
Sigma 10 25
Leszek Szymański
2.09
Żar
13:1913:54
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Grodkowski
90.47
Billing
04:0209:19
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
53.01
Billing
04:4007:26
Enzo 3 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
50.68
Billing
04:0307:00
Maestro L
Jacek Szost
2.26
Kamenicky hrad
10:5011:37
Rook S
Henryk Boruta
29.46
Rib
09:5911:53
Artik 4 25
Dariusz Culak
5.33
Bezmiechowa
12:2113:50
Volt 2 M
Darecki-Starry
11.42
Mieroszów
11:2312:50
Queen 2 MS
Bogdan Leja
16.55
Mieroszów
09:0411:37
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
5.60
Mieroszów
09:0210:01
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
1.42
Mieroszów
08:3308:46
Carrera L
Artur Pawlak
2.33
Algodonales
13:0513:11
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Pawlak
3.18
Algodonales
10:3210:52
Epsilon 8 29
Arkadiusz Garbacz
44.23
Billing
04:1506:30
Elan 33
AnT
59.84
Billing
03:5707:33
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Zieliński
3.09
Kamenicky hrad
11:1312:35
Buzz z4 XL
Andrzej Paradowski
3.60
Algodonales
11:2411:41
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Paradowski
2.80
Algodonales
08:3908:47
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Paradowski
3.24
Teba
13:5614:09
Bolero 6 L