Władysław Wrzecionko
137.25
Wisła
08:4212:36
Golden 28
Baczek
127.64
Sławków
10:5313:10
Speedster 33
Arkadiusz Garbacz
29.86
Billing
02:4504:37
Elan 33
AnT
29.53
Billing
02:3904:40
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Kocot
29.04
Billing
02:4004:32
CHILI 4 XS
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
26.14
Algodonales
10:0512:15
Nevada 2 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
24.90
Billing
02:4104:25
Maestro L
Leszek Grodkowski
22.15
D.P.F. Silahswar
04:1705:21
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
14.46
Costalunga
08:5011:23
GTO 2 S
Henryk Boruta
12.98
Rib
09:3810:21
Artik 4 25
PrzemekKamon
12.84
Algodonales
12:1813:15
Xi 27
Maciej Baran
11.38
Billing
02:3403:17
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Paradowski
9.47
Algodonales
11:1212:36
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Olechowicz
9.45
Algodonales
11:4612:41
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
9.21
Algodonales
09:1710:17
Mentor 2 S
Hanna Bruss
8.74
Algodonales
11:0912:43
Pi 2 19
PrzemekKamon
7.82
Algodonales
09:3910:14
Bigolden 3 42
Artur Pawlak
7.74
Algodonales
11:0713:04
Epsilon 8 29
Adam Nikolin
7.63
Algodonales
11:4912:56
Golden 4 26
Michał Pahl
7.59
El Palomaret
11:3912:38
Nemo 4 28
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.31
Algodonales
12:1813:09
Optic 24
Tomasz Konkol
6.93
Algodonales
09:0309:52
Epic L
Wojtek Cukrowski
6.80
Algodonales
11:1712:10
Anakis 3 L
Michał Pahl
6.46
El Palomaret
09:2010:36
Nemo 4 28
Jacek Ślusarczyk
6.28
Costalunga
08:4809:28
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
6.18
Billing
05:2505:43
Enzo 3 L
Artur Pawlak
6.02
Algodonales
09:0209:32
Epsilon 8 29
Tomasz Konkol
5.19
Algodonales
12:1813:23
Epic L
Adam Nikolin
4.67
Algodonales
08:5309:13
Golden 4 26
Maciej Wojtyś
4.53
Algodonales
09:1109:36
Tequila 3 L
Krzysztof Syrek
4.39
El Palomaret
11:4012:06
Sprint S
Paweł Zawistowski
4.38
Algodonales
09:3310:03
Epic ML
Jakub Zborowski
4.20
Ciecień
09:4011:09
Ion 2 S
Paweł Zawistowski
4.19
Algodonales
12:3012:54
Epic ML
Maciej Wojtyś
3.82
Algodonales
11:1311:31
Tequila 3 L
Andrzej Paradowski
3.82
Algodonales
09:1409:28
Bolero 6 L
pawello148
3.52
Ciecień
09:4011:11
Iota 26
Krzysztof Syrek
3.33
El Palomaret
10:0510:30
Sprint S
Leszek Szymański
3.14
Skrzyczne
11:4211:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Paradowski
3.13
Algodonales
14:1314:22
Bolero 6 L
Michał Pahl
2.98
El Palomaret
08:2508:53
Nemo 4 28
Michal Radzicki
2.83
Żar
09:2409:36
Lynx M
Mariusz Kłos
2.81
Ciecień
07:5008:06
Mentor 4 M
Julia Syrek
2.61
El Palomaret
08:3408:49
Atis 2 M
Michał Pahl
2.38
El Palomaret
13:1113:45
Nemo 4 28
Mostek
2.28
Tacima
07:1407:36
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Koziej
1.91
Żar
11:1811:23
Cayenne 4 XL