Marcin Raszka
1.48
Żar
10:5611:15
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Janiszewski
2.08
Żar
11:1211:30
Nemo XX 25
Paweł
1.80
Żar
06:2106:26
Cayenne 3 L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
5.25
Żar
11:2012:45
Delta 3 ML
Maciek Stanisławski
1.97
Żar
11:2412:05
Golden 4 30
Maciek Stanisławski
1.40
Żar
09:3909:45
Golden 4 30
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
4.17
Żar
11:2312:33
Sigma 10 27
Paweł
1.73
Żar
11:0711:23
Cayenne 3 L
Marcin Raszka
1.31
Żar
09:4209:52
Rook 2 MS
Joanna Kocot
1.69
Żar
09:5910:10
Explorer XS
Maciek Stanisławski
1.19
Żar
10:3510:41
Golden 4 30
Łukasz Janiszewski
1.61
Żar
10:1510:22
Nemo XX 25
Andrzej Zieliński
2.35
Żar
11:3112:11
Buzz z4 XL
Paweł
1.68
Żar
10:1110:17
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
1.55
Żar
08:1208:19
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
1.50
Żar
09:2409:29
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
1.67
Żar
07:2307:28
Cayenne 3 L
Michal Radzicki
2.23
Stranik
09:4409:53
Lynx M
ko-mar 58
3.00
Stranik
10:5411:22
CHILI 4 XS
Michal Radzicki
4.16
Stranik
11:1111:35
Lynx M
Henryk Boruta
7.18
Słubica
09:4811:02
Artik 4 25
Marek Basiak
6.06
Skalnate Pleso
10:3210:49
Peak 25
Seba
7.20
Skalka
09:1711:31
Carrera L
Dawid Olszowy
10.17
Skalka
09:0711:40
Sprint 3 S
Łukasz Janda
17.93
Skalka
09:4610:51
Bonanza 2 L
Andrzej Koziej
9.04
Skalka
10:0111:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Joanna Reinert
1.45
San Giuseppe Jato
12:1712:21
Rush 5 XS
Agnieszka Andryszczak
3.67
Rib
10:1010:46
U Prime S
Agnieszka Andryszczak
3.67
Rib
10:1010:46
U Prime S
Adam Mucha
1.98
Podobin
09:0609:12
Pasat 5 28
Daniel Cholewa
1.84
Podobin
10:2210:27
Carrera M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
1.28
Podobin
10:1210:18
Chili S
eltomek
1.33
Podobin
10:0910:12
Tequila 5 S
Zbyszek Wrona
1.75
Podobin
10:1210:17
Tequila 3 M
Szymon Struś
1.14
Podobin
10:0410:09
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Świderski
3.64
Mszana S
09:1310:22
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
0.85
Mszana S
09:0509:09
Rook 2 MS
Artur Starzec
2.79
Mszana S
07:2107:43
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Ząbek
3.57
Mszana S
06:3807:45
BGD BASE M
Jacek Szost
2.65
Mszana S
09:4310:17
Rook S
Piotr Świderski
2.53
Mszana S
10:3210:50
Rook 2 MS
Pawlos
19.45
Mieroszów
09:1911:41
Rush 4 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.40
Mieroszów
09:1010:27
Delta 2 MS
Staszek
11.51
Mieroszów
10:3311:26
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Serafin
15.16
Mieroszów
10:3312:29
Summit XC3 S
Leszek Szymański
1.49
Mieroszów
10:0410:16
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.73
Mieroszów
09:5109:54
Yon M
Leszek Szymański
9.55
Mieroszów
10:3611:12
Mentor 2 Xs
MR
2.48
Mieroszów
09:5010:15
Ikuma 27
Marek Miłowski
21.06
Mieroszów
08:5012:53
Delta 3 ML