Leszek Grodkowski
54.18
D.P.F. Silahswar
05:0607:44
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Kocot
44.61
Billing
02:4905:32
CHILI 4 XS
Jacek Zakrzewski
43.02
Billing
02:5105:54
Maestro L
Maciej Baran
42.66
Billing
02:4305:26
Sigma 10 25
AnT
41.89
Billing
02:4505:35
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
41.83
Billing
03:2205:21
Enzo 3 L
Otek
32.33
lubiński
12:0113:44
Vox 27
Arkadiusz Garbacz
26.28
Billing
02:5504:41
Elan 33
Marcin Białobłocki
24.29
Mieroszów
10:3313:28
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
22.92
Mieroszów
09:3512:07
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
22.72
Mieroszów
09:3012:56
Cure ML
Marek Miłowski
21.06
Mieroszów
08:5012:53
Delta 3 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
20.81
Mieroszów
10:3913:17
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
20.32
Bassano
07:2910:23
GTO 2 S
Darecki-Starry
20.01
Mieroszów
10:3913:40
Carrera M
Marcin Perczak
19.60
Billing
04:2706:02
Delta 2 ML
Pawlos
19.45
Mieroszów
09:1911:41
Rush 4 MS
Stork X
18.83
Mieroszów
10:4413:33
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
18.69
Mieroszów
10:4413:33
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Janda
17.93
Skalka
09:4610:51
Bonanza 2 L
Tomasz Bojanowski
15.38
Algodonales
09:4810:36
Optic 24
Łukasz Serafin
15.16
Mieroszów
10:3312:29
Summit XC3 S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.05
Bassano
07:3210:04
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Jasinski
14.32
Mieroszów
10:4512:49
Vega 5 L
Tomasz Konkol
14.24
Algodonales
09:5411:55
Epic L
Artur Pawlak
13.82
Algodonales
09:3610:27
Epsilon 8 29
Bartosz Pudłowski
13.76
Mieroszów
12:5314:16
Peak 23
Michał Pahl
11.62
El Palomaret
09:4412:11
Nemo 4 28
Staszek
11.51
Mieroszów
10:3311:26
CHILI 4 S
Michał Skalniak
11.28
Bassano
07:3011:07
Astral 7 24
Daniel Rozmus
10.40
Mieroszów
10:5111:59
Hook 4 25
Marcin Ślęzak
10.35
Bassano
09:2911:32
Delta 3 XL
Dawid Olszowy
10.17
Skalka
09:0711:40
Sprint 3 S
MR
9.93
Mieroszów
10:3311:39
Ikuma 27
Leszek Szymański
9.55
Mieroszów
10:3611:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Bojanowski
9.10
Algodonales
12:4813:22
Optic 24
Andrzej Koziej
9.04
Skalka
10:0111:49
Cayenne 4 XL
Konrad Wybult
8.02
Mieroszów
10:4011:50
Mentor 4 M
Bartłomiej Borek
7.56
Bassano
08:3109:37
Atlas M
Seba
7.20
Skalka
09:1711:31
Carrera L
Henryk Boruta
7.18
Słubica
09:4811:02
Artik 4 25
zw
6.31
Mieroszów
10:4212:54
Knight MS
Marek Basiak
6.06
Skalnate Pleso
10:3210:49
Peak 25
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
5.25
Żar
11:2012:45
Delta 3 ML
Hanna Bruss
5.16
Algodonales
12:2613:17
Pi 2 19
Marcin Wirski
5.13
Klonówka
11:2812:41
Queen 2 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
4.87
Mieroszów
08:2709:24
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Syrek
4.84
El Palomaret
11:5612:26
Sprint S
Hanna Bruss
4.66
Algodonales
09:2209:54
Pi 2 19
Artur Pawlak
4.63
Algodonales
12:5013:09
Epsilon 8 29