Marcin Raszka
1.31
Żar
09:4209:52
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Perczak
19.60
Billing
04:2706:02
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
24.29
Mieroszów
10:3313:28
Queen 2 MS
Maciek Stanisławski
1.19
Żar
10:3510:41
Golden 4 30
Maciek Stanisławski
1.40
Żar
09:3909:45
Golden 4 30
Maciek Stanisławski
1.97
Żar
11:2412:05
Golden 4 30
Maciej Krzesiński
4.55
Czermna
10:2411:58
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Baran
42.66
Billing
02:4305:26
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Serafin
15.16
Mieroszów
10:3312:29
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Janiszewski
2.08
Żar
11:1211:30
Nemo XX 25
Łukasz Janiszewski
1.61
Żar
10:1510:22
Nemo XX 25
Łukasz Janda
17.93
Skalka
09:4610:51
Bonanza 2 L
Leszek Szymański
1.49
Mieroszów
10:0410:16
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
4.21
Mieroszów
12:2113:10
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
9.55
Mieroszów
10:3611:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Grodkowski
4.51
D.P.F. Silahswar
04:0904:28
Delta 2 MS
Leszek Grodkowski
54.18
D.P.F. Silahswar
05:0607:44
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Syrek
2.98
El Palomaret
10:2010:32
Sprint S
Krzysztof Syrek
4.84
El Palomaret
11:5612:26
Sprint S
Krzysztof Schmidt
41.83
Billing
03:2205:21
Enzo 3 L
Konrad Wybult
8.02
Mieroszów
10:4011:50
Mentor 4 M
ko-mar 58
3.00
Stranik
10:5411:22
CHILI 4 XS
Kama Wójcik
0.48
Mieroszów
12:0812:10
Nemo 2 S
Kama Wójcik
0.47
Mieroszów
12:4412:46
Nemo 2 S
Kama Wójcik
0.52
Mieroszów
12:2012:22
Nemo 2 S
Kama Wójcik
1.56
Mieroszów
10:5411:33
Nemo 2 S
Joanna Reinert
1.45
San Giuseppe Jato
12:1712:21
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
1.69
Żar
09:5910:10
Explorer XS
Jarosław Pawelczuk
1.28
Podobin
10:1210:18
Chili S
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
4.17
Żar
11:2312:33
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
43.02
Billing
02:5105:54
Maestro L
Jacek Szost
2.65
Mszana S
09:4310:17
Rook S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.05
Bassano
07:3210:04
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Respondek
1.14
Klonówka
10:3810:41
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
22.72
Mieroszów
09:3012:56
Cure ML
Henryk Boruta
7.18
Słubica
09:4811:02
Artik 4 25
Hanna Bruss
5.16
Algodonales
12:2613:17
Pi 2 19
Hanna Bruss
4.66
Algodonales
09:2209:54
Pi 2 19
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
5.25
Żar
11:2012:45
Delta 3 ML
eltomek
1.33
Podobin
10:0910:12
Tequila 5 S
Dawid Olszowy
10.17
Skalka
09:0711:40
Sprint 3 S
Darecki-Starry
2.86
Mieroszów
10:0410:23
Carrera M
Darecki-Starry
20.01
Mieroszów
10:3913:40
Carrera M
Darecki-Starry
1.26
Mieroszów
08:0208:08
Carrera M
Daniel Rozmus
10.40
Mieroszów
10:5111:59
Hook 4 25
Daniel Cholewa
1.84
Podobin
10:2210:27
Carrera M
Borys Chojnacki
3.22
Bülgenauel
09:5410:40
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Bartosz Pudłowski
13.76
Mieroszów
12:5314:16
Peak 23
Bartłomiej Borek
7.56
Bassano
08:3109:37
Atlas M
Bartłomiej Borek
4.11
Bassano
10:5011:21
Atlas M