zw
6.31
Mieroszów
10:4212:54
Knight MS
Zbyszek Wrona
1.75
Podobin
10:1210:17
Tequila 3 M
Wojciech Kocot
44.61
Billing
02:4905:32
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Konkol
14.24
Algodonales
09:5411:55
Epic L
Tomasz Bojanowski
15.38
Algodonales
09:4810:36
Optic 24
Tomasz Bojanowski
9.10
Algodonales
12:4813:22
Optic 24
Szymon Struś
1.14
Podobin
10:0410:09
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
18.69
Mieroszów
10:4413:33
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
18.83
Mieroszów
10:4413:33
Mentor 4 M
Staszek
11.51
Mieroszów
10:3311:26
CHILI 4 S
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.40
Mieroszów
09:1010:27
Delta 2 MS
Seba
7.20
Skalka
09:1711:31
Carrera L
Sandra Szczepańska
1.71
Klonówka
12:0912:17
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
0.60
Klonówka
08:2408:28
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
0.89
Klonówka
11:0611:09
Mojo S
Ryszard Jakiel
20.81
Mieroszów
10:3913:17
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
3.30
Janowiec
08:3908:57
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.53
Janowiec
10:3011:16
Iota 2 27
Piotr Świderski
3.64
Mszana S
09:1310:22
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.53
Mszana S
10:3210:50
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
0.85
Mszana S
09:0509:09
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Jasinski
14.32
Mieroszów
10:4512:49
Vega 5 L
Pawlos
19.45
Mieroszów
09:1911:41
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
22.92
Mieroszów
09:3512:07
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
20.32
Bassano
07:2910:23
GTO 2 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
4.87
Mieroszów
08:2709:24
Rush 3 S
Paweł
1.67
Żar
07:2307:28
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
1.68
Żar
10:1110:17
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
1.80
Żar
06:2106:26
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
1.55
Żar
08:1208:19
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
1.73
Żar
11:0711:23
Cayenne 3 L
Paweł
1.50
Żar
09:2409:29
Cayenne 3 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
2.41
Mieroszów
10:0510:24
Nova Ion 3 XS
Otek
32.33
lubiński
12:0113:44
Vox 27
MR
2.48
Mieroszów
09:5010:15
Ikuma 27
MR
9.93
Mieroszów
10:3311:39
Ikuma 27
Michał Skalniak
11.28
Bassano
07:3011:07
Astral 7 24
Michal Radzicki
2.23
Stranik
09:4409:53
Lynx M
Michal Radzicki
4.16
Stranik
11:1111:35
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
1.56
El Palomaret
08:5709:03
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
11.62
El Palomaret
09:4412:11
Nemo 4 28
Mariusz Len
0.59
Mieroszów
10:4010:43
Accura 2 105
Mariusz Len
0.46
Mieroszów
11:3311:34
Accura 2 105
Marek Miłowski
21.06
Mieroszów
08:5012:53
Delta 3 ML
Marek Basiak
6.06
Skalnate Pleso
10:3210:49
Peak 25
Marcin Ząbek
3.57
Mszana S
06:3807:45
BGD BASE M
Marcin Ząbek
2.52
Działy
09:2909:42
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wirski
5.13
Klonówka
11:2812:41
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
10.35
Bassano
09:2911:32
Delta 3 XL
Marcin Raszka
1.48
Żar
10:5611:15
Rook 2 MS