Marcin Szczęsny
40.66
Nowe
08:1010:36
Buzz Z5 L
Andrzej Chorab
34.23
Nowe
08:4211:43
Cayenne 4 XL
Ryszard Tajl
31.15
Nowe
09:2710:48
VOLT SM
Seba
27.20
Nowe
08:1309:38
Chili 3 M
Artur Szczerbiak
17.14
Milenov
11:0713:04
Artik 4 29
Robert Wincencik
13.86
Nowe
10:1711:16
Aspen 4 26
Bogdan Leja
13.83
Mieroszów
10:0812:46
Carrera L
Stork X
13.65
Mieroszów
11:1113:34
Summit XC3 M
Seba
13.34
Milenov
11:0313:00
Carrera L
Arkadiusz Sabat
12.18
Bezmiechowa
10:5612:48
Omega XAlps 2 23
Tomasz Szczepański
10.83
Nowe
09:1310:08
Punk L
Zbyszek Deka
9.91
Mieroszów
11:5012:57
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
9.68
Bezmiechowa
10:4212:39
Rise 3 S
Robert Dadak
8.65
Milenov
12:1013:08
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
8.42
Milenov
12:1613:11
Vega 5 S
Maciej Krzesiński
7.78
Milenov
12:0713:11
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Culak
7.44
Bezmiechowa
10:3212:55
Volt 2 M
Jakub Zborowski
6.09
Lendak
11:3312:54
Ion 2 S
Orłowski Adrian
5.82
Bezmiechowa
11:2712:34
U Cross L
Andrzej Binkowski
5.59
Mieroszów
11:4312:01
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Borowy
5.49
Lendak
11:3113:01
LM6 S
Iwo Banaś
5.41
Mieroszów
09:4710:51
Iota 2 23
Tomasz Cygal
5.35
Mieroszów
10:4911:06
Seba
5.12
Nowe
11:1912:28
Chili 3 M
Michal Radzicki
4.99
Milenov
12:2313:12
Lynx M
Tomasz Szczepański
4.32
Nowe
08:3408:49
Punk L
Jan Struś
4.31
Lendak
11:3012:32
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
3.58
Lendak
11:4112:34
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.48
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:2210:58
Optic 26
Andrzej Koziej
3.48
Milenov
12:3913:10
Cayenne 4 XL
Rafał Wardyn
3.44
Nowe
09:1409:55
Pluto 3 SM
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.91
Nowe
08:5309:02
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.87
Nowe
10:4110:56
Knight ML
Rafał Wardyn
2.71
Nowe
10:4111:12
Pluto 3 SM
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.56
Nowe
07:4908:11
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.30
Nowe
09:3609:53
Knight ML
Magdalena Gracek
2.30
Nowe
08:0008:16
Alpha 6 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.01
Nowe
07:0307:21
Knight ML
RomekS
1.92
Odry
12:3612:54
Optic 28
Robert Wincencik
1.80
Nowe
09:2309:28
Aspen 4 26
Konrad Wybult
1.79
Borowa
12:1612:28
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
1.72
Borowa
13:1513:24
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
1.53
Borowa
12:5813:06
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
1.40
Borowa
12:3612:48
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
1.24
Podobin
10:2610:31
Alpha 6 28
Konrad Wybult
1.16
Borowa
11:5912:09
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.83
Mieroszów
11:4511:48
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.80
Mieroszów
12:2712:31
Wasp S
RomekS
0.36
Odry
12:0612:08
Optic 28