Ryszard Ceglarek
3.02
Piła
11:5112:07
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.44
Piła
10:3910:57
Tequila 4 M
Stork X
11.69
Mieroszów
10:5413:24
Summit XC3 M
Stork X
0.92
Mieroszów
10:3510:46
Summit XC3 M
Jakub Rybka
36.47
Bassano
09:2713:15
Rush 4 ML
Robert Piotrowski
2.33
Piła
11:4211:56
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
2.81
Piła
13:3413:48
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
2.55
Piła
12:1212:26
Riot ML
Darecki-Starry
12.43
Mieroszów
10:2913:33
Queen 2 MS
Kuba Sto
1.28
Rajcza
10:2210:25
Queen 2 ML
Kuba Sto
1.97
Janikowa Grappa
13:1613:20
Queen 2 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
5.40
Babia Góra
12:0812:19
Pi Bi 37
Bogdan Jasiński
2.28
Piła
12:2212:35
Orca 41
Bogdan Jasiński
2.05
Piła
12:5213:02
Orca 41
Michał Staszek
10.35
Babia Góra
05:5707:11
Nexus S
Krzysiek Ciach
14.34
Mieroszów
08:5311:38
Mentor 5 M
Konrad Wybult
35.95
Bassano
09:5913:07
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
6.16
Mieroszów
10:3211:44
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
6.05
Mieroszów
09:3810:19
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
4.05
Hala Bieguńska
12:1412:21
Lynx M
Mateusz Borowy
7.41
Babia Góra
05:2907:02
LM6 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
23.33
Roldanillo (El Pico)
14:2016:21
Iota 26
Leonia Zając
3.00
Janikowa Grappa
12:2513:48
Ion 5 XXS
Małgorzata Błędowska
18.13
Roldanillo (El Pico)
14:5216:22
Hook 4 21
Paweł Lis
49.08
Bassano
08:5014:26
Factor 2 L
Mariusz Bąk
0.73
Mieroszów
12:3012:58
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
1.77
Mieroszów
13:1213:30
Epic M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
4.10
Hala Bieguńska
12:0112:10
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
10.39
Mieroszów
10:4812:56
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.76
Mieroszów
13:0113:20
Elan 28
Bogusław Kruczek
3.45
Działy
12:2013:24
Elan 2 26
Bogdan Jasiński
2.25
Piła
10:5111:07
Colt 2 25
Adam Marciniak
1.75
Mieroszów
12:2212:29
Classic M
Adam Marciniak
1.68
Mieroszów
11:2211:55
Classic M
Adam Marciniak
0.85
Mieroszów
12:1612:19
Classic M
Gonzo
31.13
Roldanillo (El Pico)
14:5216:22
Chili 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
20.52
Mieroszów
09:3513:26
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
11.90
Mieroszów
11:4613:02
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
13.29
Mieroszów
09:4311:27
Carrera L
Seba
3.54
Stranik
12:1512:34
Carrera L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
1.61
Mieroszów
09:0509:35
Buzz M
Łukasz Janda
4.50
Stranik
11:1811:39
Bonanza 2 L
tadeusz szmigiel
5.43
Bassano
09:2810:20
Arak M
tadeusz szmigiel
8.29
Bassano
12:5713:59
Arak M
tadeusz szmigiel
2.72
Bassano
06:0706:14
Arak M
tadeusz szmigiel
4.48
Costalunga
11:2912:02
Arak M
Dawid Olszowy
2.45
Stranik
12:2612:47
Alpina 3 MS
Ania Dąbrowska
1.24
Piła
09:3809:51
Alpha 6 22