Marcin Białobłocki
21.70
Mieroszów
08:5712:44
Carrera M
Dawid Krajewski
21.39
Roldanillo (El Pico)
14:2516:22
Summit XC4 S/M
Mirek Olkowicz
20.85
Mieroszów
10:0712:15
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Janda
19.83
Janikowa Grappa
09:5210:38
Lightning L
Bogdan Leja
18.95
Mieroszów
09:4212:31
Carrera L
Yanky Yankes
15.30
Roldanillo (El Pico)
14:2415:24
Rush 4 XL
Stork X
13.07
Mieroszów
11:2213:27
Summit XC3 M
Darecki-Starry
12.14
Mieroszów
12:0413:20
Queen 2 MS
Krzysiek Ciach
9.74
Mieroszów
09:0412:10
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Januchta
7.71
Klonówka
12:3414:05
Cure L
Seba
7.19
Wiąg
09:3810:09
Chili 3 M
Krzycha
7.17
Wiąg
09:1909:55
Lotus XL
Marek Basiak
7.17
Klonówka
12:4213:45
Peak 25
Marcin Szczęsny
6.80
Wiąg
09:1110:04
Buzz Z5 L
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.64
Mieroszów
11:3012:38
Golden 3 30
Jakub Rybka
6.53
Wiąg
13:1914:01
Rush 4 ML
Seba
6.49
Wiąg
07:4708:26
Chili 3 M
Szrama
5.84
Wiąg
09:3110:06
Rush 3 Xl
Seba
5.00
Żar
12:1212:50
Carrera L
Łukasz Janda
4.96
Żar
13:0813:48
Lightning L
Adam Partycki
4.67
Wiąg
09:0909:57
Optic 28
Tomasz Zieliński
4.62
Mieroszów
11:1112:30
Hook 3 29
Michał Mildner
4.40
Żar
12:4613:51
Delta 3 MS
Michal Radzicki
4.21
Hala Bieguńska
12:3112:54
Lynx M
Darecki-Starry
3.57
Mieroszów
11:1011:24
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Szczęsny
3.55
Wiąg
07:4208:23
Buzz Z5 L
Stork X
3.29
Mieroszów
10:3210:50
Summit XC3 M
Seba
2.87
Żar
13:3813:53
Carrera L
Leonia Zając
2.72
Hala Bieguńska
12:3712:43
Ion 5 XXS
Stork X
2.43
Mieroszów
13:3513:59
Summit XC3 M
Marek Basiak
2.38
Klonówka
11:4211:52
Peak 25
Stork X
2.22
Mieroszów
11:0211:13
Summit XC3 M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.17
Żar
13:3013:45
Aspen 5 26
Marcin Wirski
2.11
Stranik
12:1212:19
Queen 2 ML
Jarosław Warzecha
1.99
Janikowa Grappa
09:5810:04
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Janda
1.79
Janikowa Grappa
08:5309:28
Bonanza 2 L
Michał Mildner
1.71
Janikowa Grappa
09:4609:50
Delta 3 MS
Darecki-Starry
1.55
Mieroszów
10:3710:47
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.49
krapkowicki
10:3410:45
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.16
krapkowicki
10:1110:15
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.14
krapkowicki
10:2110:26
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.03
krapkowicki
10:1510:20
Rush 3 S
Mariusz Bąk
0.99
Raná
13:1413:18
Epic M
Paweł Koenigsberg
0.94
krapkowicki
10:3110:34
Rush 3 S
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.88
Mieroszów
13:4514:04
Golden 3 30
Lesław Wirbuł
0.87
Jeżów Sudecki
13:1213:14
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Wojtyś
0.82
Czermna
10:5610:58
Ion 5 M
Mariusz Bąk
0.77
Raná
12:3412:36
Epic M
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.73
Mieroszów
13:1813:39
Golden 3 30
Lesław Wirbuł
0.73
Jeżów Sudecki
12:1712:19
Sigma 8 27