Marcin Białobłocki
55.02
Czermna
08:3412:21
Carrera M
Krzysiek Telus
44.03
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3313:23
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
37.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5313:03
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Kaczmarek
24.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5610:54
Rise 3 M
Darek Kiszko
21.84
Piła
11:1011:57
Iota 2 25
Marek Miłowski
16.93
Czermna
09:1112:28
Delta 3 ML
Mateusz Siatka
12.91
Ciecień
10:2911:34
Alpina 2 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
12.77
Ciecień
10:2811:46
Enzo S
Michal Glinski
12.68
Algodonales
11:5112:40
Xi 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
12.57
Czermna
12:2014:32
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Krzesiński
12.35
Komprachcice
10:3913:43
Bonanza 2 M
Henryk Zjawin
11.46
Mieroszów
11:2812:27
Coden 25.5
Jan Struś
11.31
Ciecień
10:2811:20
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
10.85
Czermna
10:0813:41
Elan 28
Stork X
10.41
Czermna
09:5011:50
Summit XC3 M
Bogdan Leja
10.24
Czermna
09:2811:28
Carrera L
Seb Szut
9.01
Wiśniowa
13:5814:07
Epsilon 8 27
Mirek Olkowicz
8.70
Czermna
10:5613:47
Mentor 3 M
Krzysiek Ciach
8.46
Czermna
12:3313:56
Mentor 5 M
Mirek Olkowicz
8.27
Czermna
09:4710:40
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
7.78
Czermna
10:0412:45
Vega 5 L
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.76
Czermna
10:0012:31
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Maksimik
6.29
Piła
11:5212:19
Dudek Universal 25.5
Darek Kiszko
6.09
Piła
10:0010:13
Iota 2 25
Daniel Rozmus
5.95
Czermna
09:0810:39
Hook 4 25
Maciej Wojtyś
5.85
Piła
13:1413:44
Ion 5 M
Ania Dąbrowska
5.85
Piła
10:1110:37
Alpha 6 22
Maciej Wojtyś
5.81
Piła
09:1309:33
Ion 5 M
Wojciech Dreszler
5.73
Piła
10:2210:54
Golden 3 28
MR
5.72
Czermna
09:1610:36
Ikuma 27
Piotr Karolak
5.59
Piła
09:2410:42
Carrera M
Stork X
5.53
Czermna
12:0713:44
Summit XC3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
4.96
Piła
09:2809:54
Golden 3 28
Darek Kiszko
4.77
Piła
08:5709:13
Iota 2 25
Michał Pahl
4.72
Nid d'Aigle Auberge
12:5413:48
Nemo 4 28
Michał Kamiński
4.48
żagański
13:0813:27
Antea 2 L
Bogdan Leja
4.35
Czermna
11:5512:26
Carrera L
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.29
Czermna
13:2114:11
Golden 3 30
Daniel Rak
4.28
Borsk
09:5410:04
Epsilon 9 26
Piotr Malaca
4.25
Piła
12:3312:46
Mentor 3 L
Seba
4.24
Piła
09:5410:08
Chili 3 M
Kamila Bomba
4.05
Borsk
10:5411:09
Epsilon 9 26
Cygi Kondratowicz
3.92
Borsk
10:4510:58
Bigolden 2 42
Adam Grzech
3.82
Czermna
11:2211:46
Aspen 2 20
Robert Dobrowolski
3.74
Borsk
09:3509:48
Rook 2 L
Wojciech Maksimik
3.54
Piła
09:4009:54
Dudek Universal 25.5
Paweł Koenigsberg
3.34
Loučná nad Desnou
08:3209:23
Rush 3 S
Maciej Wojtyś
3.31
Piła
11:2411:34
Ion 5 M
Zbyszek Deka
3.26
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
14:2815:23
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.23
Ciecień
13:1213:21
Alpha 6 28