Tomek Mysliwiec
90.36
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0814:48
Mantra 6 ML
kemoT
83.58
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0914:49
Sigma 10 25
Dariusz Chrobak
81.69
Ciecień
09:2914:37
XCRacer M
Andrzej Zieliński
53.55
Ciecień
10:5913:56
Sycross One XL
Mateusz Siatka
50.99
Ciecień
10:4113:06
Alpina 2 L
Górski Jacek
48.84
Żar
09:5412:28
Enzo 3 L
Wojciech Gierak
34.12
Mieroszów
09:3512:40
Summit 3 Xs
Marcin Gierak
32.67
Mieroszów
10:4012:48
Base Light M
Przemysław Czerwiński
31.88
Żar
11:4913:12
Mentor 6 L
Marek Miłowski
28.19
Mieroszów
08:5813:15
Delta 3 ML
Tomasz Sermak
24.35
Żar
11:3913:52
Enzo M
Bogdan Leja
17.27
Mieroszów
11:2813:20
Carrera L
Marcin Białobłocki
17.02
Czermna
09:1814:46
Carrera M
Szymon Struś
16.98
Ciecień
10:2311:24
Mentor 4 S
Michał Musioł
14.14
Mała Czantoria
12:3513:22
Iota 26
Stork X
10.63
Czermna
11:1214:01
Summit XC3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.26
Żar
12:1413:51
Meru M
zw
9.70
Mieroszów
08:4110:02
Knight MS
Seba
9.30
Pszczyna
08:1108:19
Carrera L
Paweł Koenigsberg
9.03
Czermna
10:5212:15
Rush 3 S
Michał Rdk
8.98
Ciecień
10:4111:41
CHILI 4 M
Paweł Koenigsberg
8.97
Czermna
10:5212:15
Rush 3 S
Piotr Zawadzki
8.81
Żar
12:1513:32
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Sermak
8.80
Żar
10:0010:42
Enzo M
Paweł Czepiel
8.55
Ciecień
10:5511:36
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
8.13
Czermna
11:3813:14
Cayenne 5 XS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
7.93
Czermna
13:3114:51
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
7.34
Czermna
09:4910:39
Rush 3 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
7.30
Czermna
09:5211:17
Delta 2 ML
Michał Mildner
6.73
Żar
12:1512:40
Delta 3 MS
Daniel Rozmus
6.51
Czermna
10:0411:45
Hook 4 25
Stork X
5.28
Czermna
10:0310:40
Summit XC3 M
Seba
5.14
Studzienice
08:0608:10
Carrera L
Marcin Gierak
4.99
Mieroszów
09:3710:08
Base Light M
Marcin Wirski
4.80
Ciecień
14:0014:31
Queen 2 ML
Seba
4.78
Żar
12:2312:42
Carrera L
MR
4.49
Czermna
09:5411:07
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.26
Żar
13:3913:53
Iota 2 29
Sylwiusz Pachel
4.00
Żar
13:2613:41
Aspen 5 28
Michał Mildner
3.91
Żar
10:5711:17
Delta 3 MS
Andrzej Koziej
3.85
Żar
13:4814:05
Cayenne 4 XL
zw
3.82
Mieroszów
11:3212:25
Knight MS
Artur Joachimczyk
3.78
Mieroszów
12:5113:36
Punk M
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.61
Żar
12:0612:22
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Janda
3.43
Żar
12:5012:59
Bonanza 2 L
Mostek
3.35
Ciecień
12:3713:00
Queen M
Jacek Hajduk
3.34
Ciecień
13:1613:31
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.07
Ciecień
08:5209:02
Alpha 6 28
Seba
3.02
Piła
11:0511:18
Chili 3 M
Lesław Wirbuł
2.99
Mieroszów
09:3109:54
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.88
Mieroszów
13:5514:29
Wasp S
Mostek
2.73
Ciecień
10:2310:40
Queen M
Łukasz Janda
2.62
Żar
11:0111:13
Bonanza 2 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.50
Ciecień
07:1107:16
Alpha 6 28
Filip
2.50
Ciecień
09:4609:53
Buzz Z5 ML
Seba
2.38
Żar
11:0411:08
Carrera L
Krzysztof Mazur
2.22
Ciecień
10:4911:02
Delta 3 ML
Adriana Wandzel
2.17
Żar
13:2013:32
BGD BASE M
Bogusław Włoch
2.16
Ciecień
10:2010:29
Mentor 2 M
Ola Wirbuł
2.08
Mieroszów
09:3709:52
Epic S
Jakub Rożek
2.06
Żar
13:2213:37
Nevada 2 28
Wojciech Głowacki
1.99
Żar
13:1313:22
Cure M
Michal Radzicki
1.29
Rajcza
14:2314:27
Lynx M
Lesław Wirbuł
1.16
Mieroszów
09:1509:22
Sigma 8 27
Leonia Zając
1.10
Bieniatka
06:4206:51
Ion 5 XXS
Artur Joachimczyk
0.77
Mieroszów
11:1411:16
Punk M
Paweł Koenigsberg
0.70
Czermna
09:2009:26
Rush 3 S
Piotr Gliniak
0.08
Ciecień
11:0111:02
Nemo 4 28